LISTE DES INSCRITS mixtetop5002024 Maj Le 02/04/2024 à 09:00:09

 



COMPLET 


Nom /Prénom Club
1 DUPUY-PANICAUT MELAINE
MARIN MAXIME
N.H./033
2 SCHWEITZER SOPHIE
LUCIANO ANDRÉ
N.H./006
3 RATTANAWONG KANITTHA 0950258/DEUIL ENGHIEN MONTMORENCY PET/095
4 ROSTICCI JEAN LUC 0950258/DEUIL ENGHIEN MONTMORENCY PET/095
5 DRAN FABRICE
DRAN RAYMONDE
0131703/ETOILE BOULISTE SEPTEMOISE/013
6 GALLINI LUNA
SIGNOVERT REMI
0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE/026
7 LAMBERT CHRIST
LOMBARD CHRISTIANE
0094021/BOULE AMICALE VARILHOISE/009
8 PASCAL LAURENCE
PASCAL HERVE
0380313/CLUB PETANQUE FRONTONAS/038
9 MATTEI CORINNE
ROMAN PHILIPPE
N.H./013
10 STENGER EDITH
CORTES MATEO
N.H./030
11 GRANGEON DIMITRY
KLADER CYNTHIA
0840401/BEDARRIDES B. F. F./084
12 BARETTINI MARINA
GAYTON YANNICK
0300940/LA BOULE RS ROQUEMAURE SPORTING/030
13 HANS MARIE-CHRISTINE
BERNARD THÉO
0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM/030
14 JAKOB LOLITA
DUBUISSON SYLVAIN
0910988/LES ULIS C O/091
15 SAUVAIN STEPHANE
REINIER PASCALE
0134034/B VERTE BIVER/013
16 BIANCO STEPHANIE
BIANCO ERIC
0100006/BOUCHON D'ESSOYES/010
17 ALCARAZ MURYEL
ROSATI MICKAËL
N.H./007
18 BARETTINI EMMA
SERVENT BRICE
N.H./030
19 HERNANDEZ CHRISTINE
HERNANDEZ JULIEN
N.H./084
20 GALTIER JULIE
GALTIER LAURENT
0300916/ENTENTE BOULISTE CHUSCLANAISE/030
21 ASTIER SÉBASTIEN
BALESTRIERI SYLVIE
0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083
22 TUR JOSE
TUR SANDRINE
N.H./013
23 CASTALDI NADEGE
LAVALY NICOLAS
0131703/ETOILE BOULISTE SEPTEMOISE/013
24 LAVALY LYDIE
SANTIAGO LUDOVIC
0131703/ETOILE BOULISTE SEPTEMOISE/013
25 BALESTRIERI AURÉLIE
BOURIN JORDAN
N.H./800
26 DESSEAUX PATRICIA
DESSEAUX THOMAS
0061013/PETANQUE ANTIBOISE/006
27 BUFFET CÉCILE
BUFFET STÉPHANE
0636052/PET BEAUVEZETOISE/063
28 DRAN LUDOVIC
CEPPATI KARINE
N.H./013
29 HULLIN LAURENCE
HULLIN CHRISTOPHE
0061013/PETANQUE ANTIBOISE/006
30 BIANCALANA VÉRONIQUE
FERNANDES DA SILVA CARLOS
0061029/GRASSE PETANQUE/006
31 ORRIERE PATRICK
LAPRADE MYRIAM
N.H./084
32 DIEBOLD MARIE JOSÉE
ESCALLIER PATRICK
N.H./005
33 DEBONO SOPHIE
MAGRI LAURENT
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A/005
34 GAILLARD LILY
CAVAGNA DAVID
0841012/VISAN BOULE DU MAROT/084
35 GRANON BRUNO
GRANON ELSA
N.H./007
36 MACCARI FRANÇOISE
CLAYES
N.H./026
37 AUSSENAC NELLY
MONTCHAUD ALAIN
0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR/026
38 COUSTAN CHRISTEL
GOURDAN FRÉDÉRIC
0341006/MONTFERRIER PETANQUE/034
39 CAILLARD STEVE
CAILLARD ANNE-CHARLOTTE
0840120/LE PONTET USP E. B./084
40 LHUILIER MICHEL
LHUILIER ISABELLE
0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE/026
41 VIAUX ROLAND
PEIGNE KARINE
0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083
42 KELLER AGNÈS
KELLER BERNARD
N.H./005
43 LACROIX LILIAN
DURHONE JULIE
0012005/PET. BAN THEVENIN MEXIMIEUX/001
44 FEUILLADIEU CÉDRIC
FLOSI CORINNE
N.H./084
45 CANDELA NATHALIE
URANGA JEAN-CLAUDE
N.H./084
46 SOUQUE DOMINIQUE
FAVA LÉONIE
N.H./201
47 FRICHOT CAROLE
FRICHOT ERIC
N.H./030
48 DELANZY TÉO
DELCHAMBRE BROOKLYN
0840802/CADEROUSSE B. DU RHONE/084
49 COMTAT PASCAL
COMTAT SYLVIE
0840805/JONQUIERES B. CERCLEE/084
50 GERMAIN FLORIANE
ARNIELLA AXEL
N.H./
51 GELIN ADELINE
LEDUC ALEXANDRE
0012016/COCHONNET FRANCHELEINS/001
52 BERNARD LYSIANE
FAKAME BRYAN
N.H./013
53 CARASSAI ERIC
MEKSAI KALONG THAI
0693217/PETANQUE COUZONNAISE/069
54 BOTTERO FABRIZIO
TOMATIS ERKA
N.H./
55 COMBE PHILIPPE
TARRIOTTE GUYLÈNE
0841010/VALREAS B. A. DU TIVOLI/084
56 ARNAUD BRIGITTE
ARNAUD SERGE
N.H./
57 BADINAND VANESSA
ASTIER JEAN-LUC
0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS/026
58 ARNAUD ISABELLE
MELVE YVES
N.H./
59 CHEVRIER WOJTAS SEVERINE
BOURDIN JEAN-JACQUES
N.H./004
60 ROUX CATHERINE
CORREARD CLAUDE
0042026/B. FERREE PEYRUISIENNE/004
61 ALLIER FABRICE
BEAUME ELISA
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE/005
62 VAREILLE GAËTAN
NAPOLEONE ODILE
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE/005
63 DESTEFANO JORIS
BONNARD SOPHIE
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE/005
64 PESCHIER ANNIE
BOULLE CLAUDE
0070037/PETANQUE SAINT ALBANAISE/007
65 TERRYN CEDRIC
MERCIER ISABELLE
N.H./
66 VERDIER FRANCE
KUQI ILIR
N.H./005
67 VIENS AGNÈS 0061029/GRASSE PETANQUE/006
68 BUTEZ CHRISTINE
HUBERT JÉRÉMY
N.H./030
69 DURAND JESSICA
DURAND DAVY
0340301/CASTELNAU PETANQUE/034
70 BACARESSE LISA N.H./034
71 BUIS LUCE
PEYROL GÉRARD
N.H./026
72 SIBILLE LYSIANE
PARGADE JEAN-JACQUES
0471400/SERIGNAC JOYEUX PETANQUEURS/047
73 LOPEZ LESLIE
XIONG SIMON
N.H./084
74 GAYRAUD GILLES
GIBERT FREDERIQUE
0138027/B DES CANOURGUES SALON/013
75 ALBENTOSA JEAN PIERRE
ALBENTOSA FABIENNE
0042018/B. PENITENTS ET PLAN/004
76 CARDON JULIE
MOLINAS JOSEPH
0691027/PETANQUE CANUTS/069
77 POLO CLAUDE 0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS/026
78 GILLOT GERALDINE
DUPIN NICOLAS
0300901/P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE/030
79 SOTTIAU ELODIE
COTTE-MARTINON THOMAS
0070129/OLYMPIQUE PET. SOYONNAISE/007
80 BASTET YANNICK
FARACO MARINE
0840808/PIOLENC PETITE BOULE/084
81 BORDG ROBERT
RICHARD MICHELE
0135015/AS TRINQUETAILLE ARLES/013
82 BLIN BEATRICE
MALBEC CHRISTOPHE
0138027/B DES CANOURGUES SALON/013
83 ARNOL NELLY
ASSEZ SEBASTIEN
0380435/ROMANCHE PETANQUE/038
84 GLEYZE MADEIS
ATTALI LUCAS
N.H./013
85 BAUDINO MYRON
GARCIA SOPHIE
N.H./006
86 GLADEWITZ JOSIANE
FOI MICHEL
N.H./007
87 LOUBIER NATHALIE
VASCHALDE GÉRARD
N.H./007
88 MARCELIN ROSE MARIE
MARCELIN YVES
0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083
89 SLIMANI AZIZ
CERVETTI MELANIE
0138027/B DES CANOURGUES SALON/013
90 MULLER FABRICE
D'AMICO CHRISTELLE
0134034/B VERTE BIVER/013
91 ANTUNES JOAQUIM
MAGAT CÉLINE
0012008/PET. MIRIBEL COTIERE/001
92 IWANCZUK FRANCK
LARONZE VANESSA
0138043/B COMMUNALE ST CHAMAS/013
93 LAURENT GYL
MASSARD VALERIE
0134012/B TRANQUILLE MEYREUIL/013
94 PAGNI STEPHANE
MICOLAU MARYLIN
0134012/B TRANQUILLE MEYREUIL/013
95 REGACHE STÉPHANIE
REGACHE PASCAL
0265025/PETANQUE GENISSOISE/026
96 JEAN DIDIER
ZALA JIMENEZ MARIE JOSE
0138017/ALPILLES BOULE EYGUIERES/013
97 SERRAN PATRICIA
SERRAN OLIVIER
0264012/PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS/026
98 PERGET REMY
ARNAUD AUDREY
0045040/LA BOULE TULLESAINE/004
99 CONFRERE RUDY
CANOVAS CINDY
0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083
100 BLANC BRIGITTE
CARAMANNO GERARD
0840806/ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE/084
101 HUGUES NATHALIE
JOUANNE LUCAS
N.H./026
102 AUDIBERT MARILYNE
RETAMOSA JOSÉ
0840608/US BOULE ENTRAIGUOISE/084
103 RIDAURA ANTHONY
OUVRIEU SANDRA
0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR/026
104 SIMEON NATHALIE
SANMARTY PHILIPPE
N.H./026
105 FAVRE ALINE 0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE/026
106 BARJOL AURÉLIE
MITTICA ANTOINE
0841010/VALREAS B. A. DU TIVOLI/084
107 MAGAT OLIVIER
BANDET SONIA
0012008/PET. MIRIBEL COTIERE/001
108 LARGERON MYRIAM
PEREZ FRANCK
0841012/VISAN BOULE DU MAROT/084
109 BERNARD MARYLÈNE
BERNARD JEAN-MICHEL
0840702/ISLE SUR SORGUE B.DOREE/084
110 LAFAGE CÉLINE
BOYER DIDIER
0300901/P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE/030
111 DOMENECH STEPHANE
DOMENECH NOUZHA
0841010/VALREAS B. A. DU TIVOLI/084
112 BARJOL KÉVIN
DELENNE AMANDINE
N.H./084
113 CABANES SABINE
BLACHERE XAVIER
N.H./030
114 TARDIEU OLIVIER
MARAGE CHRISTELLE
N.H./084
115 DISTAVE SEVERINE
GIMENEZ ALLAN
0840706/UNION BOULISTE THOROISE/084
116 D'ADDONA MARIA-CONCEPTION
D'ADDONA CLAUDIO
N.H./005
117 BRUN PATRICK
MARSILLE MELISSA
N.H./084
118 SALMON SABINE
HOAREAU ROGER
N.H./077
119 PECOT FRANÇOISE
PECOT DIDIER
0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD/026
120 BOVETTO BÉATRICE
FOLTIER HENRI
N.H./007
121 BELLEST FRANÇOISE
VACHERET ALEXANDRE
N.H./007
122 LEVEQUE CLAUDE
SALLES NOELLE
0300322/B. JOYEUSE ST LAURENT/030
123 PIAZZA MAGALI
YANDIAN CHRISTOPHE
0046014/LA BOULE SULFUREUSE/004
124 HERLEMAN DAWSON
MAHE MANON
N.H./074
125 TOUREILLES JÉRÔME 0841009/VAISON LA ROMAINE B.A./084
126 PLONQUET MICKAËL
DUJARDIN SYLVIA
0841010/VALREAS B. A. DU TIVOLI/084
127 REYBARD VANESSA
GOYFFON LAURENT
0014010/PETANQUE NANTUATIENNE/001
128 BOETSCH CÉLINE
VILLE PHILIPPE
0070035/LOUS PETANQUAIRES VAGNAS/007
129 ISTRIA MARIE FRANCE
LAURENS CHRISTOPHE
N.H./005
130 DEMARIA DAVID
DURAND SONIA
0300901/P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE/030
131 ROCHE SANDRINE
BESSON CYRIL
0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR/026
132 ROMERO SÉVERINE
MANCIP PIERRE
N.H./007
133 FAURO ALICIA
PEREZ KÉVIN
0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES/026
134 HOARAU GENEZIO
FRANQUART JULIE
0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703/031
135 TROUILLAS CATHERINE
LACROTTE JEAN-CLAUDE
N.H./007
136 HERNANDEZ CORALIE
GARGOWITCH NICKY
0070051/PTE BOULE BOURGUESANNE/007
137 PIERACCI CARMEN
LETOURNEAU EDDY
0070105/LA VOULTE SPORT PETANQUE/007
138 PIQUOT DELPHINE
OSTROWSKI RICHARD
0130809/SMUC MARSEILLE/013
139 ALACID SANDRINE
TAUSSAC BENOÎT
0341111/PETANQUE LAMALOUSIENNE/034
140 OINNE MAYKI
ARJALLIEZ MARION
0841010/VALREAS B. A. DU TIVOLI/084
141 RAYNAUD LUDIVINE
RODRIGUEZ BRICE
0340301/CASTELNAU PETANQUE/034
142 LANDI GABRIELLE
VERDUCI JEAN-MARIE
0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083
143 PAILLOUX QUENTIN
LACROIX MADELEINE
N.H./007
144 ZANDOMENEGHI PATRICIA
MATRAY PATRICK
0070059/LES JOYEUX PETANQUEURS/007
145 PETIT PRENANT OPHELIE 0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083
146 MOULET MARION
MOULET CHARLY
0841010/VALREAS B. A. DU TIVOLI/084
147 PERRIMOND SYLVIANE 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER/005
148 DUSSERRE-BRESSON MICHAËL
DUSSERRE-BRESSON AUDREY
0053020/L'ESTANQUE POETAINE/005
149 AQUADRO FRANCK
AQUADRO COLNEY YORRINE
0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE/026
150 VIAL SYLVIE
SEMIZ CANAN
N.H./038
151 SAUNIER GILLES
SAUNIER MARIE CLAIRE
0052011/LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET/005
152 CANO BRANDON
SAINT DENIS CINDY
N.H./
153 WINAUD LOGANE
WINAUD MAURICE
0840308/JOY.PETANQ.CECILIENS/084
154 RINCK SANDRINE
BENOIT VINCENT
0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS/026
155 BOUTIN JACQUELINE
JEAN BOUTIN MANO
0300705/AMICAL CLUB BOULISTE BARJACOIS/030
156 MARCHAND CHANTAL
VERGIER RICHARD
0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE/026
157 RIFFARD AURÉLIEN
VOLLE MONIQUE
0070012/PETANQUE ALBENASSIENNE/007
158 JOUVE MARIE-CLAIRE
JOUVE CHRISTIAN
0070031/ASS.PET. CHAUZON-PRADONS/007
159 ANTERION ALICIA
MALATESTA JOEL
N.H./007
160 LACROIX NOEL
PIACENTINI SOPHIE
N.H./013
161 CORBELLINI LAURENCE
CORBELLINI VINCENT
0820036/CB GARGANVILLARAIS/082
162 CALISSI CHRISTOPHE
REMINDER JULIE
N.H./006
163 ROVIRA MARINE
MOINE JULIEN
0660817/PETANQUE TROUILLAS/066
164 CASTIGLIONE BERNADETTE
RICO GEORGES
N.H./013
165 TOLZA ESTELLE
ROVIRA KEVIN
N.H./066
166 BAILLY VIRGINIE
CORTES ANTHONY
N.H./013
167 JULLIAN ROSELINE
SERRE JACKY
0840806/ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE/084
168 VELEZ JÉRÔME
TOIOUSSI ISAMARDIM
0264001/A S PIERRELATTE/026
169 CARTEYRADE DYLAN 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048
170 MITTICA LANZO 0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE/026
171 BONNET LUCIE
GUERINEAU NICOLAS
0301016/MOLIERES CAVAILLAC PETAN/030
172 CHAVAROUX ANGÉLIQUE
SCHADE ERIC
0340218/VALERGUES PETANQUE/034
173 PLUNIAN RENÉ
CAUMET MARTINE
0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR/026
174 MINODIER JEAN-PIERRE
ROCHETTE CLAUDE
0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR/026
175 MARCESSE AUDREY
MARCESSE SÉBASTIEN
0070105/LA VOULTE SPORT PETANQUE/007
176 TUAIRE JEAN-LOUIS
ISOARDI SABINE
N.H./084
177 SAUTEL CÉLINE
SAUTEL LOAN
0070059/LES JOYEUX PETANQUEURS/007
178 KMIEC LAURENCE
MONTIGNY JEAN PHILIPPE
0840806/ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE/084
179 GRAU HÉLÈNE
LAILLE LUC
N.H./064
180 BENNACER NORA
LUCARELLI VINCENT
0632323/CLERMONT-FERRAND PETANQUE 63/063
181 DERRIENNIC JULIE
AMIEL LUDOVIC
N.H./034
182 RAMIREZ JOCELYNE
AUGUSTIN ALAIN
N.H./075
183 MARCEAU LAURENCE
KREDOUDA ANTHONY
N.H./069
184 TARTON AUGUSTE
ASTIER BRUGERE ANNIE
0840706/UNION BOULISTE THOROISE/084
185 GOVINDIN JEAN PATRICE 0134034/B VERTE BIVER/013
186 SAISSI YOUSSEF
FERRER MARJORIE
0840624/CARPENTRAS JBAG/084
187 MICHEL-ROHMAN VÉRONIQUE
ZEROUDI HAMID
0910346/MASSY E S/091
188 ROHMAN NICOLAS
GONZALVES MELANY
0910346/MASSY E S/091
189 CHEMINAT SYLVIE
VITTET ROBERT
N.H./015
190 FRANCOU JACQUES
FRANCOU ANGÉLICA
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE/005
191 GUITART SANDRINE
JULLIEN PATRICK
0841001/BEAUMES DE VENISE B.B./084
192 LOPEZ MICKAËL
ESCODA LÉA
0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM/030
193 BERTET ANDRÉ
BERTET KARINE
0841007/SAVOILLAN B.TOULOURENC/084
194 LAMOTTE MAGALI
LAMOTTE SERGE
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER/005
195 VIALLE MATHIEU 0070105/LA VOULTE SPORT PETANQUE/007
196 RUSCELLI BAPTISTE
DAHMANI EMY
N.H./084
197 SIMONCELLI ANICK
HINDERCHIED JEAN JOSEPH
N.H./084
198 AUBERT NATHALIE
AUBINEAU GÉRARD
0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS/026
199 DIAZ CYNTHIA
BRAUER BRYAN
0840807/ORANGE LES PETANGUEULES/084
200 LANONE MAËLY
MARQUES DOS SANTOS LOÏC
N.H./038
201 BAILLY KAREN
ALBALADEJO JIMMY
N.H./013
202 DOUCHIN CATHERINE 0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS/026
203 BAUDOUIN ALEXANDRE
CASTOR VIRGINIE
0840204/MENERBES STE BOULISTE/084
204 GARGOWITCH DYLAN
RAULIN MARIE
0840808/PIOLENC PETITE BOULE/084
205 MANSUY JESSICA
LEPART FABIEN
0052020/LE CERCLE PETANQUE SPORT GAP/005
206 PORTELLI ELODIE
BAHI SAMY
N.H./083
207 MIRABEL-LEBIDOIS LAETICIA
LUCCHESI PIERRE
N.H./006
208 BROCHE MANON
FOURMANN DAWSON
N.H./084
209 GERMAIN MARIE ANGÈLE
TESSIER JESSY
0691027/PETANQUE CANUTS/069
210 LAMOURI ASSIA
DA SILVA SALVADOR
N.H./
211 GONZALES MARJORIE
MORALES JÉRÔME
0660711/SAINT LAURENT PETANQUE/066
212 AILLOUD SYPRIAN
LEMAIRE ILEANA
0380228/TEAM PETANQUE ST MARCELL/038
213 VANDENBROUCKE PAULINE
ASGARALY STÉPHANE
9742001/ASS.BOULES TAMPONNAISES/974
214 LUIGHUI KARINE
CAMPAGNO BERNARD
N.H./026
215 FERNANDEZ MYRIAM
FERNANDEZ MARCEL
0138007/LE PELICAN PELISSANNE/013
216 TRAN VAN BENOIT
MULLER OLIVIA
N.H./083
217 CHOMEL EMMA
CHOMEL BAPTISTE
0070108/PETANQUE OLLIEROISE/007
218 L'HOTEL ISABELLE
BERTET PASCAL
0841012/VISAN BOULE DU MAROT/084
219 ZARAGOZA CHARLINE
SAINT MARTIN STANISLAS
0730024/AMICALE BOULES BORAINE/073
220 AMEZIANE SARAH
VABRES MAXIME
0070095/FANNY PETANQUE VIVAROISE/007
221 STAGLIANO AGNES
STAGLIANO JEAN MARC
N.H./013
222 GELLY ANNICK
CHAMPOUSSIN BRUNO
0264010/LA PETANQUE BOUSQUETAINE/026
223 GONTARD JANICK 0131203/CERCLE ST BARNABE MARS/013
224 COLIN NATHALIE
CHOLIER PATRICK
0380202/PET CLUB TULLINS FURES/038
225 BRUN CHRISTINE
MIELLE THIERRY
0693212/PETANQUE DES PETITS BROTTEAUX/069
226 GOZZI CHRISTINE
TESTE JEAN LOUIS
0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE/026
227 GONZALEZ VÉRONIQUE
SANTORO YOANN
N.H./026
228 POIDEVIN RYAN
BARRAS CASSANDRA
0262009/PETANQUE SAINT MARCEL LES SAUZET/026
229 RENAULT JULIEN
BEDOS MARIE ANGE
N.H./034
230 ROMUALD AMELIE
SCHOLL JORDAN
N.H./074
231 BOISSAT JULIE
GARCIA LOÏC
N.H./063
232 NOIRET JÉRÉMY
BEDOS MARION
N.H./034
233 GIGONDAN LAETITIA
SANTORO PASCAL
0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE/026
234 CHFIRA CÉLINE
MITTICA JÉRÔME
0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE/026
235 TORCHE JANIQUE
VEYDARIER FRANCIS
0070031/ASS.PET. CHAUZON-PRADONS/007
236 CONTI LENNY
MARCO FIONA
0134014/B MILLOISE LES MILLES/013
237 LODIN SANDRINE
CORDONNIER MICKAËL
0263002/MONTBRUN BOULES/026
238 AUDOUARD CASSANDRA
MALLET GRÉGORY
0070040/JOYEUX PETANQUEURS VANSEENS/007
239 GBETABLE MARCEL
BELMONTE PRISCILLA
0264008/SAINT RESTITUT PETANQUE/026
240 MINAKHA JEAN BAPTISTE
WIJITRA PHOOMEESUAY
0131502/ASSIAN PETANQUE SAVINOIS/013
241 PINTO ALEXIA
OLIVIER TITOUAN
0744009/JP RUMILLY/074
242 OUK VANDY
CHIN SAKHOEUN
0131502/ASSIAN PETANQUE SAVINOIS/013
243 DARNAUD JOSS
BOURG OLIVIER
0070082/LA PTE BOULE CRUASSIENNE/007
244 DEBARD ANNABELLA
DEBARD SÉBASTIEN
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER/005
245 SEINE ISAÏS
COGNAT CASSY
N.H./034
246 RIFFARD ASTRID
MESTOURA IDRIS
0131213/B DE BEAUMONT MARSEILLE/013
247 FARALLI JEAN PIERRE
FARALLI GHISLAINE
0138027/B DES CANOURGUES SALON/013
248 ROCHETTE JEAN 0380206/PET CLUB ST ROMANAISE/038
249 PONCET VALENTIN
CUZIN ANGELIQUE
0380206/PET CLUB ST ROMANAISE/038
250 BEZANDRY THIERRY 0091004/PETANQUE AXEENNE/009
251 RANDRIAMANANTANY LAHATRA
RANDRIAMANANTANY JENNIFER
0691027/PETANQUE CANUTS/069
252 MAREL ERIC 0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR/026
253 CATTI MARGAUX
GOUAST MARC
0136030/B DE BEAUDINARD AUBAGNE/013
254 GILLET STEVE
PETITNICOLAS JÉSABELLE
0880120/GCM EPINAL/088
255 MOREIRA ANNIE
SINI LAURENT
N.H./026
256 BLANC BRANDON
WINAUD FRANÇOISE
N.H./084

Nos partenaires

Nos Actualités