LISTE DES INSCRITS supratop10002024 Maj Le 26/03/2024 à 08:41:15
Nombre d'inscrits = 315
N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | MAUREL PIERRE DESLYS GINO DELAHAYE ADRIEN |
N.H./082 |
2 | PAMART OLIVIER AREZKI CÉDRIC GRUWIER CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./007 |
3 | COREARD PATRICK CROZELON STÉPHANE HEBERT FRÉDÉRICK |
N.H./026 |
4 | CORTES SIMON DURK MAISON BACCHIN CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./066 |
5 | ROSTICCI JEAN LUC SERRE BRUNO SERRE FABIEN |
N.H./095 |
6 | OLTREBON LOUIS ESPINAS GINO ESPINAS YOHAN |
N.H./013 |
7 | MAGNANI FREDDY DIMASE CHRISTOPHE ALBALADEJO JIMMY |
N.H./048 |
8 | LAMBERT CHRIST SOLANA SACHA WETTER PIERRE |
N.H./009 |
9 | LAGANIER MICHEL ZIGLER WESLEY ZIGLER PASCAL-KÉVIN |
0070033/LA PEQUELETTE BOUL'CLUB/007 |
10 | MEGHICHE SALIM ROUSSEAU SÉBASTIEN SEVILLA CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./095 |
11 | MARIGO BORIS GRANGE AXEL ENCAUSSE MICHEL |
N.H./031 |
12 | FODERA DAMIEN MONIER FRÉDÉRIC ZAPLANA VINCENT |
N.H./026 |
13 | FODERA DOMINIQUE BLAU FRANCK GBETABLE MARCEL |
N.H./026 |
14 | GAUDE BENJAMIN FODERA BENOÎT FODERA FLORENT |
N.H./026 |
15 | SAUVAIN STEPHANE MULLER FABRICE |
0134034/B VERTE BIVER/013 |
16 | GELIBERT DONATIEN POUTOUS BENJAMIN KADMAR YANIS |
N.H./026 |
17 | BASTIDE LAURENT FOVELLE LÉO BALAYE STEVE |
N.H./007 |
18 | BRUN HUGO DELICE FLORENT DELICE BRUNO |
N.H./026 |
19 | ADAM MICHEL D'AMICO DAMIANO CATANZARO TONI |
0131404/B MODEREE MARSEILLE/013 |
20 | LAILLE LUC BARRE FABIEN CHAUSSONNET LAURENT |
0091004/PETANQUE AXEENNE/009 |
21 | GILLOT FREDERIC LUDOVICO LAURENT DUPIN NICOLAS |
N.H./030 |
22 | LACANETY YOANN |
0134034/B VERTE BIVER/013 |
23 | ANDRIANAMBININA DIDIER LACANETY FREDERIC BATISTA SEBASTIEN |
0134034/B VERTE BIVER/013 |
24 | BAUER MICKAËL-GERMAIN PRUD'HOMME SONNY SPADARO HUGO |
N.H./034 |
25 | BAUER KEVIN HOFFMAN ELY PRUDHOMME SONY |
0340903/ELAN PETANQUEUR AGDE/034 |
26 | DELYS KEVIN ROUYER CHRISTOPHE |
0131703/ETOILE BOULISTE SEPTEMOISE/013 |
27 | PAULEAU YOAN GINER STÉPHANE GINER AURÉLIEN |
0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN/034 |
28 | ASTIER SÉBASTIEN ROMAN PHILIPPE BOURIN JORDAN |
N.H./083 |
29 | LAVALY NICOLAS ACCETTA FABIEN MICHEL ANTHONY |
N.H./013 |
30 | LANDRIVON JEROME BUCH CHARLES DAL PIAZ JONATHAN |
0380336/PETANQUE VAL D'AMBY/038 |
31 | LUDOVICO ENZO SCANZI JOSEPH CARACCIOLO CHRISTOPHE |
0300805/BOULE DURE MONTAREN/030 |
32 | REYNE ENZO KHORKHECHE YOUNESS HADRI YANIS |
0138017/ALPILLES BOULE EYGUIERES/013 |
33 | BRUN PATRICK CORTES ANTHONY BERNARD JEAN-MICHEL |
N.H./084 |
34 | BAUD ROMARIC DIMAS LOIC BAUD THIERRY |
0840118/MORIERES BOULE DOREE/084 |
35 | GRIMA JOSÉ ALCARAS DANIEL GRIMA THÉO |
N.H./084 |
36 | ERIC JEAN MARC MORENO JOSEPH ROSATI MICKAËL |
N.H./013 |
37 | GRAS STÉPHANE ROMERO DAVID MEYFFRE SEBASTIEN |
0300805/BOULE DURE MONTAREN/030 |
38 | ROMAN TOM AUDIBERT RÉMI GINER LUCAS |
0340219/LA BOULE VENDARGUOISE/034 |
39 | BOUCHER RENÉ PERRUSSEL GAUTIER BAGNOL STEVY |
0070040/JOYEUX PETANQUEURS VANSEENS/007 |
40 | SUBRENAT JEAN-PIERRE PHILIPSON KEVIN MOLINS NICOLAS |
N.H./006 |
41 | CLARY JÉRÔME MOUTARD GAËL PLANTEVIN JÉRÔME |
N.H./026 |
42 | FRANCONE WILLIAM FRANCONE YOAN GIUSTINIANI JEAN DOMINIQUE |
N.H./013 |
43 | MARFIL BRUNO SAMITIER BENOIT BONIS ROBIN |
N.H./084 |
44 | RUSCELLI BAPTISTE ALAZAY JÉRÉMY ALAZAY ENZO |
N.H./084 |
45 | MILESI RAPHAËL CALISSI CHRISTOPHE MEISS KEVIN |
N.H./026 |
46 | MONTORO LUDOVIC BAUDINO MYRON PUCCINELLI JEAN MICHEL |
N.H./006 |
47 | ALEZRA STÉPHANE LE TENO CHRISTOPHER FEAT MAXIME |
0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 |
48 | GIMENEZ JEAN CHRISTOPHE TIERNO MARC LACROIX DOMINIQUE |
N.H./006 |
49 | TARDIEU OLIVIER GIMENEZ ALLAN |
0840706/UNION BOULISTE THOROISE/084 |
50 | GOURDAN FRÉDÉRIC GIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE |
0341006/MONTFERRIER PETANQUE/034 |
51 | BESSEKRI ZAKARIA |
N.H./ |
52 | BAROUX PHILIPPE GLATRE DAVID VERJUS WILLIAM |
N.H./042 |
53 | CAILLARD STEVE |
0840120/LE PONTET USP E. B./084 |
54 | PAROLA ALESSANDRO LAFORE DAVIDE ARMORMINO SAVERIO |
N.H./ |
55 | MECHAOUAT MOHAMED AUREL-CERES THÉO BARRAILLA DAMIEN |
N.H./031 |
56 | LAUR PATRICK HERGERT THEO SEBOUSSI YANISS |
N.H./031 |
57 | MALATESTA JOEL MOLINAS JOSEPH TESSIER JESSY |
N.H./030 |
58 | GAUTHIER ERIC SCHROLL DAVID SEINE ISMAËL |
0340420/PED TANCA/034 |
59 | FOLTIER HENRI BOVETTO FRÉDÉRIC GRANON BRUNO |
0070095/FANNY PETANQUE VIVAROISE/007 |
60 | JOUANNE SACHA JOUANNE LUCAS JOUANNE OLIVIER |
N.H./800 |
61 | BERMOND CLÉMENT EYNARD MICHELLON JULIEN |
N.H./005 |
62 | NURIER FABIEN ARNIELLA AXEL FARGES STÈVE |
N.H./001 |
63 | JUGE QUENTIN BERNARD ALAIN RANCHIN MARC |
N.H./026 |
64 | CARASSAI ERIC MEKSAI KALONG THAI ADANTOESSI OLOUFEMI |
N.H./069 |
65 | BIANCOTTO MAURIZIO BOTTERO FABRICIO PAOLO GIRODENDO |
N.H./ |
66 | DELANZY TÉO CONTI LENNY DELCHAMBRE BROOKLYN |
N.H./084 |
67 | GUZZI THOMAS DEVEZEAUD DIMITRI |
0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER/005 |
68 | COMBE PHILIPPE VERDINI STÉPHANE PHONG A LUONG |
N.H./084 |
69 | DALLAU JOSUE DAVID HERLEMAN DAWSON DALLAU MOISE |
N.H./013 |
70 | PERRET JIMMY CHET JOSEPH LEBAL CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./084 |
71 | RAILLAN JEAN MARIE BONETTO STEVEN ROSSI YOAN |
N.H./013 |
72 | SAIGNES CHRISTOPHE MORAS NICOLAS MARTIN DAMIEN |
0070105/LA VOULTE SPORT PETANQUE/007 |
73 | BLACHIER HUGO BARON LOÏC PARADIS JEAN-BAPTISTE |
0340308/BOULE MAURINOISE/034 |
74 | DONZEL JEAN-MARIE HALAOUI JADE CLARY FRANCK |
N.H./026 |
75 | ALLIER FABRICE ODDOU CÉDRIC ALLIER CHRISTIAN |
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE/005 |
76 | DESTEFANO JORIS VAREILLE GAËTAN NAPOLEONE ODILE |
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE/005 |
77 | BOULLE CLAUDE SEUZARET STÉPHANE PERSONNE MATHIEU |
0070037/PETANQUE SAINT ALBANAISE/007 |
78 | BERNARD THÉO BERNARD THIERRY MAREE ARNAUD |
0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM/030 |
79 | ALIAGA KÉVIN ALIAGA PATRICK |
0840703/ISLE. B. VILLEVIEILLE/084 |
80 | MOMBELLI XAVIER SANCHEZ LUDOVIC SABLIER YOHAN |
0300812/BOULE UZETIENNE/030 |
81 | MARTINEZ FRANCK TOCHE JULIEN DEGENNARO |
N.H./013 |
82 | BEDOK HERVE |
0131206/USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARS/013 |
83 | BUDET MATHIS BUDET JEAN-MARC VIALA JEROME |
0300215/BOULE DE FEU MANDUEL/030 |
84 | RUFFO STÉPHANE CUPPERI ERIC |
0061029/GRASSE PETANQUE/006 |
85 | CHAZEL SÉBASTIEN UHLMANN RINALDO MARTIN MARCO |
N.H./007 |
86 | RIVIERA DAVID HATCHADOURIAN MICHEL |
0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 |
87 | SAINT MACHIN FLORIAN ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE |
N.H./034 |
88 | HOURS BRYAN BOUVIER TOM BOISSE FLORIAN |
N.H./030 |
89 | GAYRAUD GILLES DUBOIS GINO BLANC BRANDON |
N.H./013 |
90 | SEVENIER JEREMY RUFFO FLORIAN PEREIRA SIMON |
N.H./030 |
91 | MARIN MAXIME LEGROS NICOLAS PIFFERINI JEAN PASCAL |
N.H./019 |
92 | PELLIER ALBAN PETITJEAN STEPHANE GARCIA OLIVIER |
N.H./013 |
93 | PELISSIER SÉBASTIEN QUIBLIER DAVID PAYET SELVEN JEAN |
N.H./034 |
94 | BASTET YANNICK GARGOWITCH DYLAN GRANGEON DIMITRY |
0840808/PIOLENC PETITE BOULE/084 |
95 | BUISSON FREDERIC PEYROL GÉRARD ROUX NICOLAS |
N.H./084 |
96 | GRIMA PATRICK GUILLAUME SEBASTIEN BOUYAC ANDRÉ |
N.H./084 |
97 | CORSIN GREGORY CURSIO GIUSEPPE FERRAND EDDY |
0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY/071 |
98 | BARJOL KÉVIN MITTICA ANTOINE OINNE MAYKI |
0841010/VALREAS B. A. DU TIVOLI/084 |
99 | ARNOL NELLY ASSEZ SEBASTIEN GRILLET ROMAIN |
0380435/ROMANCHE PETANQUE/038 |
100 | TOUILLET QUENTIN MARQUES ALEX BERTRAND STEVEN |
N.H./071 |
101 | BREMOND GILLES GUILLON ERIC BERTHELIER PHILIPPE |
N.H./005 |
102 | BEN MABROUK NASSIM SURPLY DRISS |
0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE/026 |
103 | DUBOIS ANTOINE DUBOIS JACQUES DUBOIS JOSEPH |
N.H./069 |
104 | OUALI DJAMEL COPPOLA GUILLAUME CALIZI JEAN JACQUES |
0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083 |
105 | PELOZUELO PATRICK MOLINAS JACQUES MOLINAS JOSEPH |
0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES/026 |
106 | MELVE JEROME THIBAULT JEROME CHAUVIN ROBIN |
N.H./013 |
107 | VAQUE DENIS FONTAINE JEAN PAUL COMTAT PASCAL |
N.H./084 |
108 | BLENGINO STEPHANE PICHE PASCAL LAKHAL BRAHIM |
0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083 |
109 | MARCELIN YVES SMAGGHE VINCENT FERNANDES JOSÉ |
0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083 |
110 | JODA FLORENT PEREZ FREDDY COUGNENC CYRIL |
0340817/ENT BOULISTE ST THIBERY/034 |
111 | RACODON BERNARD FIGUIERE JEAN LOUIS BOURGUIGNON DIDIER |
N.H./026 |
112 | IWANCZUK FRANCK TARDIEU ALAIN LARONZE VANESSA |
0138043/B COMMUNALE ST CHAMAS/013 |
113 | LAURENT GYL VIAUX ROLAND PAGNI STEPHANE |
N.H./013 |
114 | ANDRIANTSEHENO CHRISTIAN |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 |
115 | SANCHEZ OLIVIER KHADER AMIR LACHHEB KARIM |
N.H./006 |
116 | DOS SANTOS RÉMY CORREIA MARVIN DOS SANTOS SAMSON |
N.H./026 |
117 | CONFRERE RUDY |
0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083 |
118 | PORTE EDMOND BRIAND MICHEL SOURET BASTIEN |
N.H./084 |
119 | LEDUN ARNAUD BASTIDE JORIS MARZIANO ANTHONY |
N.H./013 |
120 | PRADAL FABRICE BERNARD JORDAN GASTAULT NICOLAS |
N.H./084 |
121 | MARCAHOSSE BRANDON MARCAHOSSE ERIC GRENET LAURENT |
0636321/PETANQUE MARINGUOISE/063 |
122 | BOUDIN THIERRY JOUSSE ALEXIS MIOR CYRILLE |
0730003/PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE/073 |
123 | CAVAGNA DAVID GAILLARD STÉPHANE ROMAN LUCAS |
N.H./084 |
124 | HORJAK CÉDRIC COLOMINA PATRICK SIGAL GERARD |
0300104/LA BOULE DES ANGES/030 |
125 | SACCO GÉRARD ESTEVAN MICHEL D'AMORE YONI |
N.H./084 |
126 | DELOYE NICOLAS |
0300909/B. ST PAULETOISE DE CAISSON/030 |
127 | GIRE BRUNO CANO BRANDON |
N.H./063 |
128 | TOUREILLES JÉRÔME |
0841009/VAISON LA ROMAINE B.A./084 |
129 | REGACHE PASCAL DURON ALEXANDRE GRANGEON EMMANUEL |
0265025/PETANQUE GENISSOISE/026 |
130 | BONETTO MICKAEL LUCCHESI PIERRE HELFRID PIERRE |
N.H./006 |
131 | GRIVEAUX MICKAEL GUYONNET FLORIAN SINZELLE MARTIAL |
N.H./026 |
132 | BEZANDRY THIERRY CORDIER EDDIE RAKOTOARINIAINA FRÉDÉRIC JIMMY |
N.H./009 |
133 | DULAC TIMOTHÉ PACCAUD CHRISTIAN ANTUNES JOAQUIM |
N.H./001 |
134 | KASBARIAN FREDERIC GREGORI PATRICE ROUX PHILIPPE |
0134006/B BRONZEE CABRIES/013 |
135 | ARDHUIN PATRICK IKHLEF RACHID CORRAZA DAVID |
N.H./026 |
136 | PELATAN NICOLAS |
0046014/LA BOULE SULFUREUSE/004 |
137 | BEAUD JÉRÉMY DAMIAN GHISLAIN BEAUD DENIS |
0841009/VAISON LA ROMAINE B.A./084 |
138 | PEYRON ALAIN RATREMA TSIRINTSOA SCHOPP THOMAS |
N.H./063 |
139 | PEREZ THOMAS PEREZ FRANCK CORRIERI RAYMOND |
0841012/VISAN BOULE DU MAROT/084 |
140 | LUCAS SÉBASTIEN LUCAS LAURENT DIRRINGER ESTELLE |
N.H./026 |
141 | FOURNIOL AURÉLIEN PEYROL BENJAMIN |
0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS/026 |
142 | MICHEL FABRICE RAYNE PHILIPPE THOME PATRICK |
0840120/LE PONTET USP E. B./084 |
143 | ROUSSEAU ROLAND GIMENO CYRIL GIEULLES JEAN PAUL |
0110335/PET OLYMPIQUE MAILHAC/011 |
144 | CATALAN GÉRARD NEUF-MARS JEAN-MARC BES LIONEL |
N.H./026 |
145 | CUTILLAS JOFFREY MONTEIRO JEREMY MONTEIRO KEVIN |
0840204/MENERBES STE BOULISTE/084 |
146 | GRETER MATHIEU |
0840605/CAROMB AVENIR BOULISTE/084 |
147 | BENHAIM BERNARD BRESSY PIERRE AUMAGE RICHARD |
N.H./084 |
148 | FOURNIER FABIEN LOQUETTE YANN SILVESTRE MARC |
0300112/BLE OLIVIERS NIMES/030 |
149 | LEDUC ALEXANDRE KREDOUDA ANTHONY VITTORELLI MICKAËL |
N.H./001 |
150 | LEANDRE CYRILLE SANTIAGO SIMON |
N.H./013 |
151 | PLONQUET MICKAËL CAVAGNA CHRISTOPHE DUJARDIN SYLVIA |
0841010/VALREAS B. A. DU TIVOLI/084 |
152 | SANTIAGO ANTOINE CANO JEAN ANTOINE FERNANDEZ JEREMY |
0134034/B VERTE BIVER/013 |
153 | KERMICHE KARIM SCHOLL SONY |
N.H./034 |
154 | AUGRAS GAETAN CORTES MATEO SEINE ISAÏS |
N.H./030 |
155 | FORTE BILLY VIGNE YORY FRANCO FRANCK |
0840608/US BOULE ENTRAIGUOISE/084 |
156 | SALARD RÉMY RUOT KENZO PEDOUSSAUT LORENZO |
N.H./034 |
157 | ANTHOUARD THOMAS MICHEL JORDAN BENFERHAT BRICE |
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE/005 |
158 | DUSONCHET CHRISTOPHE BOYER CLAUDE BOYER LUDOVIC |
0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM/030 |
159 | MORENO FRANCK DEYRIEUX NICOLAS SANMARTY PHILIPPE |
N.H./026 |
160 | NOYER FLORIAN ELDERA ELDERA |
0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN/026 |
161 | TABOUREL JÉRÉMY NOIRET JÉRÉMY RENAULT JULIEN |
0340206/BOULE GRAND MOTTOISE/034 |
162 | LOUIS NORMAN DOSE DAMIENS CISCAR PATRICK |
N.H./007 |
163 | SERVEL RÉMI DEBARD SÉBASTIEN ARSAC MICKAËL |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER/005 |
164 | FERNANDES DA SILVA CARLOS MULLER VANESSA BIANCALANA VÉRONIQUE |
0061029/GRASSE PETANQUE/006 |
165 | ZIGLER BRYAN CHAIX JORDAN NIES AURÉLIEN |
0070095/FANNY PETANQUE VIVAROISE/007 |
166 | FRANCE MEDERIC GRISARD AURELIEN MARRA FLORIAN |
N.H./030 |
167 | PAILLOUX QUENTIN LACROIX AMBROISE LACROIX NICOLAS |
N.H./007 |
168 | RIBAGNAC CLAUDE RICHARD CLÉMENT SARRAUTE YANNICK |
0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE/026 |
169 | HERNANDEZ JULIEN HERNANDEZ JORIS MARTIN LAURENT |
N.H./084 |
170 | PASTOR ANGEL DEBARD JEAN ALFRED HINDERCHIED ANDRÉ |
N.H./084 |
171 | BAUMET FLORIAN LOUMAN FRÉDÉRIC CROZET MICHAËL |
0264008/SAINT RESTITUT PETANQUE/026 |
172 | JULLI BILLY DEBARD JEAN CLAUDE GOSSUIN JEROME |
0841009/VAISON LA ROMAINE B.A./084 |
173 | CANO DYLAN |
0134022/LA BOULE AIXOISE/013 |
174 | PERRI JONATHAN BECK PIERRICK POOR ALEXANDRE |
N.H./005 |
175 | BOUREMEL MATTÉO BOUREMEL CLÉMENT BOUREMEL SAÏD |
0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048 |
176 | KHAMDJADJI DJELLOUL KHAMDJADJI SOFIANE BERMOND MANGESH |
N.H./005 |
177 | GUERIN DAVID FINAND VALENTIN |
N.H./042 |
178 | LOUCHE CORENTIN LOUCHE CHRISTOPHE AGACHE KEVIN |
0840613/MORMOIRON AMICALE BOULE/084 |
179 | TERRYN CEDRIC MERCIER ISABELLE TERRYN YANNIS |
N.H./013 |
180 | CORNALI GUILLAUME REILLE JEOFFREY JIMENEZ OLIVIER |
0840617/LES VALAYANS B. ATOMIC/084 |
181 | HARLAUX EDDY VAN DE VOORDE EDDY |
0800006/CORBIE PETANQUE/080 |
182 | BRUGIERE GILLES CATALANO GILBERT ZAPLANA JÉSUS-FRANÇOIS |
N.H./026 |
183 | JOUFFRE JEAN-CLAUDE LACROIX HENRI DOERR DAVID |
N.H./069 |
184 | MOLINAS FERNAND SCHOLL JORDAN PETIT-JEAN ERIC |
N.H./069 |
185 | REMI CHRISTOPHE LAPIERRE ALAIN COZAR DORIAN |
N.H./ |
186 | VERGIER RICHARD MONIER ANDRÉ |
N.H./026 |
187 | MOULET CHARLY MOULET CHRISTIAN GRANJON GRÉGORY |
N.H./084 |
188 | VIAU NICOLAS BERTET BRUNO BLACHERE XAVIER |
0070053/PTE BOULE ST MARCELLOISE/007 |
189 | AQUADRO FRANCK |
0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE/026 |
190 | BAUER BRAYAN GUTZWILLER KÉVIN BAUER JONATHAN |
N.H./034 |
191 | DA MOTA ANTONIO |
0012008/PET. MIRIBEL COTIERE/001 |
192 | SANTOS PAULO DUMONT LAURENT N'DIAYE FRANÇOIS |
N.H./005 |
193 | REVERTE DIDIER NAVARRO ELLY FELTAIN JEAN WILLY |
N.H./034 |
194 | BONNAURE KÉVIN BONNAURE JORDAN BESSON MORGAN |
N.H./007 |
195 | CROUZET STEPHANE ROUSSEAU JEAN-PATRICE MICHEL JASON |
N.H./030 |
196 | MONTAGARD ERIC CHOMA LEYMARIE ALEXANDRE GOMEZ GUILLAUME |
0138002/B DE BEAUREGARD ORGON/013 |
197 | COGNARD MARC DELYS FREDERIC DJAFARI ADEL |
N.H./013 |
198 | CHARRANSOL ERIC MJULIEN BASTIEN MITTICA MARCO |
0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE/026 |
199 | MICHON CYRIL GONZALEZ ANTHONY VERCELLOTTI ANTHONY |
N.H./005 |
200 | DUPEYRE CHRISTOPHE BENFERHAT JÉRÉMY LEPART FABIEN |
0052020/LE CERCLE PETANQUE SPORT GAP/005 |
201 | MITTICA FRÉDÉRIC LAUDET FLORIAN GALLIGANI FABIEN |
N.H./084 |
202 | GARIBIAN JEAN PIERRE VIOLA EMMANUEL KANE CIRE LAMINE |
N.H./013 |
203 | SEMIZ CANAN VIAL SYLVIE CRUCHAUDET GREGORY |
N.H./069 |
204 | PEREPELKINE ERIC MATA ANTONIO CARRE JEAN LUC |
0841017/GRILLON LES PETANQUEURS/084 |
205 | PANTOUSTIER DOMINIQUE PAILHES FRANCK CASTANO JULIEN |
N.H./007 |
206 | JEAN BOUTIN MANO |
0300705/AMICAL CLUB BOULISTE BARJACOIS/030 |
207 | ROUMEZIN FRANCK RITO JOSEPH VIVIER FABIEN |
N.H./026 |
208 | LACROIX NOEL CLODIC JORDAN FAKAME BRYAN |
N.H./013 |
209 | BONI OLIVIER FOUQUET CHRISTOPHE FOUQUET JÉRÔME |
0264008/SAINT RESTITUT PETANQUE/026 |
210 | CHIAPELLO ANDREA DAMIANO ANDREA BRUNO STEFANO |
N.H./ |
211 | GAS GILLIAN AUDIBERT FABIEN ROPERS CORENTIN |
N.H./030 |
212 | CHARBONNIER THOMAS RIFFARD AURÉLIEN BARATIER CHRISTOPHE |
0070012/PETANQUE ALBENASSIENNE/007 |
213 | BOURRELLY FRÉDÉRIC DEMETER PIERRE GARCIA KEVIN |
N.H./084 |
214 | AYMARD PIERRE BOISSE JEAN-NOËL CHAZOT RÉMY |
N.H./026 |
215 | LAMOUREUX ALAIN REINARD VINCENT BAUER ANDRÉ |
0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE/034 |
216 | FILIPPI ALAIN PAVANI CLAUDE DUGUET CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./084 |
217 | CARTEYRADE DYLAN |
0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 |
218 | SANTORO YOANN SANTORO PASCAL LAHOUNE DOMINIQUE |
N.H./026 |
219 | BEAUME MARC |
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE/005 |
220 | MITTICA LANZO MITTICA DAVID MITTICA JÉRÔME |
0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE/026 |
221 | GUERINEAU NICOLAS MAIGA CHOAÏB |
N.H./030 |
222 | COMBE THIERRY CARAMANNO GERARD FENIELLO MICHEL |
N.H./026 |
223 | REBIERE KÉVIN HARDY LIONEL CHANEAC YOANN |
0660510/BOULE JOYEUSE ST CYPRIEN/066 |
224 | HUBERT JÉRÉMY ROSATI ENZO RODRIGUEZ BRICE |
N.H./005 |
225 | RICHE ANTHONY CAUNY-RENOUX JÉRÔME MARCEL SYLVAIN |
0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE/026 |
226 | LUCCHESI STEPHANE |
0135008/CB DU MAS BLANC/013 |
227 | TRUPHEMUS EDDY TRUPHEMUS ARTHUR |
0841007/SAVOILLAN B.TOULOURENC/084 |
228 | SERHANE ANTHONY GUINEBERT THOMAS GUINEBERT LIONEL |
N.H./011 |
229 | BALIGUIAN JEAN-MARC LECA ROBERT LECA JEAN - MARIE |
N.H./026 |
230 | FERNANDEZ NICODEM ZEMOULI HERVÉ THOMASSIN BRAD |
N.H./030 |
231 | MAZEAU YOHAN DOUBLET ROMAIN CHERON KEVIN |
N.H./024 |
232 | PANCIN CHRISTOPHE BLANC FÉLIX |
0840624/CARPENTRAS JBAG/084 |
233 | BLANOT BERNARD CASADO RICHARD PUJANTE PATRICK |
0840118/MORIERES BOULE DOREE/084 |
234 | CHAPOUTY HENRI SANTIAGO LOUIS FERRET JEAN |
N.H./030 |
235 | ROUX LIONEL CEAS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE PELLOUX BENJAMIN |
N.H./005 |
236 | BECH JÉRÔME BERNARD YVES BERTET CYRIL |
0841007/SAVOILLAN B.TOULOURENC/084 |
237 | MONTOYA YANNICK OUDIN ENZO |
N.H./084 |
238 | GOVINDIN JEAN PATRICE |
0134034/B VERTE BIVER/013 |
239 | SAISSI YOUSSEF REYES FRANÇOIS |
N.H./084 |
240 | CROZAT KÉVIN ALLIX STÉPHANE GIRALT BENJAMIN |
0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR/026 |
241 | ANTHOUARD MAVRICK VALLON ARNAUD DEFREITAS JOANNES |
N.H./005 |
242 | TEICHENNE PATRICK PUGLIESI CHRISTIAN BESSARAHOUI SAID |
N.H./013 |
243 | BERARD LAURENT BERARD JEROME CROZET JÉRÔME |
N.H./069 |
244 | COLLIN GIOVANNI HERNANDEZ FRANCOIS PASCAL HUGO |
N.H./030 |
245 | GONZALEZ RAPHAËL GONZALEZ LILIAN PEYTAUD JORIS |
N.H./007 |
246 | SANTIAGO ANDRE SADOU AURELIEN FEUILLADIEU ENZO |
N.H./030 |
247 | LOPEZ MICKAËL |
0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM/030 |
248 | SILVENTE MATHIEU FARALLI KENZO RENARD BRYAN |
0138017/ALPILLES BOULE EYGUIERES/013 |
249 | PROUST NICOLAS MOMPARLER DYLAN |
0841017/GRILLON LES PETANQUEURS/084 |
250 | LAUROT FABRICE |
0340112/PETANQUE FRONTIGNANAISE/034 |
251 | ANDRE VINCENT ANDRE JÉRÉMY DE OLIVEIRA MICHAËL |
0070077/PETANQUE LOISIRS MEYRAS/007 |
252 | BAUDOUIN ALEXANDRE POL ALEXANDRE |
N.H./084 |
253 | DOMENECH STEPHANE BEDOUIN JEAN-PIERRE MOULIN GÉRARD |
0841010/VALREAS B. A. DU TIVOLI/084 |
254 | THIMOLEON VIVIEN FAURE SÉBASTIEN MAZAT DAVID |
N.H./007 |
255 | RACHON ERIC |
0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD/026 |
256 | GARRIDO JOSÉ ESPI PASCAL MAREL ERIC |
N.H./026 |
257 | MARTIN LOIC GLO ANTHONY BUTTARAZZI LIONEL |
0833013/BOULE TRANQUILLE/083 |
258 | SALVADOR DA SILVA |
N.H./ |
259 | RODRIGUEZ THOMAS RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY MISSIMILLY MATTEO |
0131703/ETOILE BOULISTE SEPTEMOISE/013 |
260 | CIOFI NICOLAS CORREAS VARGAS JEAN MICHEL PRENOM DAMIEN |
N.H./013 |
261 | CHAREYRE JASON BERTRAND PHILIPPE AILLOUD SYPRIAN |
0380228/TEAM PETANQUE ST MARCELL/038 |
262 | POLOGNA VALENTIN |
0070051/PTE BOULE BOURGUESANNE/007 |
263 | DEBAUGNIES MATHIEU NEVEUX PHILIPPE BON FRÉDÉRIC |
N.H./084 |
264 | ANTOINE MICHAEL RIPERT BRUNO CHAPUS FREDERIC |
0136014/B JULES LENOIR LA CIOTAT/013 |
265 | VELLA FREDERIC TARDY THEO KOCKS CHRISTOPHER |
0840204/MENERBES STE BOULISTE/084 |
266 | BRUN ALAIN LAGRENE BOY ORTIS CHARLY |
N.H./026 |
267 | VEYRIER ERIC VABRES MAXIME |
N.H./084 |
268 | PERRY NICOLAS CHARLET ALAIN GARGOWITCH NICKY |
N.H./013 |
269 | MORALES JÉRÔME BELMONTE ANGE KORE SÉBASTIEN |
0660711/SAINT LAURENT PETANQUE/066 |
270 | TRAN VAN BENOIT LACROIX JESSY RENARD JEAN VICTOR |
0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083 |
271 | PLAN JEAN-PHILIPPE BACCUET JOHAN NEKAA SOPHIAN |
N.H./026 |
272 | SANTIAGO JEAN MICHEL MORENO FRANCOIS |
0042034/BOULE ESTOUBLONNAISE/004 |
273 | BEAUD THOMAS |
0841009/VAISON LA ROMAINE B.A./084 |
274 | DUSSERRE-BRESSON MICHAËL IACOPINI FRANCK LAURENS CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./005 |
275 | ZEROUDI HAMID NEGMAR REMI ALBACETE FLORIAN |
N.H./084 |
276 | CHEILAN STEVE ANDRIAMILANJAVOLA ROBINSON DENIS GUILLAUME |
0052020/LE CERCLE PETANQUE SPORT GAP/005 |
277 | ARLAUD JULIEN ARLAUD EMILIE ARLAUD MATTÉO |
0070059/LES JOYEUX PETANQUEURS/007 |
278 | SARGERO GABRIEL MAILLE MICKAËL MAILLE BRIAN |
0300129/BLE MT DUPLAN NIMES/030 |
279 | VEILLY DANIEL |
0263012/UNIC BOULES TULETTE/026 |
280 | SAINT MARTIN STANISLAS DUBOIS CLÉMENT |
N.H./073 |
281 | CHAMPOUSSIN BRUNO REYNAUD PHILIPPE CONFALONIERI DAVID |
0264010/LA PETANQUE BOUSQUETAINE/026 |
282 | RATOVONDRAHONA JOAHARY |
0136030/B DE BEAUDINARD AUBAGNE/013 |
283 | VALENTE LAURENT |
0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR/026 |
284 | N'GUYEN VAN LAURENT |
0131203/CERCLE ST BARNABE MARS/013 |
285 | BOUCHER BRUNO DAQUIN ENZO BERTRAND YOAN |
0070092/PETANQUE LOISIRS VIVIERS/007 |
286 | RASOANAIVO RADO |
0300906/LA BOULE VILLENEUVOISE/030 |
287 | PERRUQUETTI WILFRID CANIVET RAPHAEL TAIBI RAFIK |
0590121/RONCHIN PETANQUE/059 |
288 | BARNAUD MAX RIVIERE GILLES BROQUET YOANN |
N.H./006 |
289 | GARCIA LOÏC LUCARELLI VINCENT |
0632323/CLERMONT-FERRAND PETANQUE 63/063 |
290 | REMALI AHMED |
0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048 |
291 | BOISSAT JULIE RAOERA OLIVIER RAOERA ANDRIANINA |
N.H./063 |
292 | GUIGUE DIDIER ALAZAY MAXIME |
0840401/BEDARRIDES B. F. F./084 |
293 | GALAUP PABLO MARQUEZ ABELLA ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ DIEGO |
N.H./ |
294 | ROUX YOANN AUPEE FRANÇOIS TANCHETTE JEAN-JACQUES |
0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE/026 |
295 | SUTRA CÉDRIC |
0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE/026 |
296 | DYE-PELLISSON WILLIAM |
0263012/UNIC BOULES TULETTE/026 |
297 | TESTE JEAN LOUIS MEYNAUD GEOFFREY ANTOINE DAVID |
N.H./026 |
298 | SORREL PATCHOULY MOLINAS LOUIS LOMBARD JACQUES |
N.H./030 |
299 | OGER MARCELLO BERNARD YANNICK PALAYER JORDAN |
0070105/LA VOULTE SPORT PETANQUE/007 |
300 | BEZAUD STÉPHANE GARCIA JOSÉ RIBEIRO FERNANDO |
0262019/PETITE BOULE CLEONNAISE/026 |
301 | RIPOLL JOSÉ MARIE |
0840612/MONTEUX E.B./084 |
302 | GAURY TEDDY GAURY JAMES |
0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE/026 |
303 | DEBARD DAVID ESPADE MICKAEL DAHMANI AXEL |
N.H./081 |
304 | RESSOUCHE MARVIN LOPEZ JÉRÉMY LOEUNG KEN |
N.H./030 |
305 | MINAKHA JEAN BAPTISTE OUK VANDY KOUY PATRICK |
0131502/ASSIAN PETANQUE SAVINOIS/013 |
306 | ALFANO FLORIAN CUARTERO JULIEN |
N.H./034 |
307 | PEREZ FABRICE PEREZ KÉVIN HELIAS FRÉDÉRIC |
N.H./026 |
308 | ARNAUD MATHIEU HUEBER DAMIEN |
0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE/026 |
309 | CARMIGNANI FRANCK BOUILLAUX STANISLAS GERLAND PHILIPPE |
N.H./007 |
310 | DARIA JIMMY SCHATZ JOSEPH DARIA SEBASTIEN |
N.H./030 |
311 | NIQUET FABRICE NIQUET DYLAN MELET NICOLAS |
0840613/MORMOIRON AMICALE BOULE/084 |
312 | LAUGIER NICOLAS |
0841007/SAVOILLAN B.TOULOURENC/084 |
313 | BAYLE DORIAN BOGROS SAM DE MARCO JÉRÉMIE |
0070058/LES PETANQ.ST MONTANNAIS/007 |
314 | RUBIO EMMANUEL BOYET JÉRÔME SEVERAN STEVEN |
0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES/026 |
315 | PONCET VALENTIN ROCHETTE JEAN |
0380206/PET CLUB ST ROMANAISE/038 |