LISTE DES INSCRITS supratop10002024 Maj Le 10/04/2024 à 08:54:54

 



Nombre d'inscrits = 325

 


Nom /Prénom Club
1 MAUREL PIERRE
DESLYS GINO
DELAHAYE ADRIEN
N.H./082
2 PAMART OLIVIER
AREZKI CÉDRIC
GRUWIER CHRISTOPHE
N.H./007
3 COREARD PATRICK
CROZELON STÉPHANE
HEBERT FRÉDÉRICK
N.H./026
4 CORTES SIMON
DURK MAISON
BACCHIN CHRISTOPHE
N.H./066
5 ROSTICCI JEAN LUC
SERRE BRUNO
SERRE FABIEN
N.H./095
6 OLTREBON LOUIS
ESPINAS GINO
ESPINAS YOHAN
N.H./013
7 MAGNANI FREDDY
DIMASE CHRISTOPHE
ALBALADEJO JIMMY
N.H./048
8 LAMBERT CHRIST
SOLANA SACHA
WETTER PIERRE
N.H./009
9 LAGANIER MICHEL
ZIGLER WESLEY
ZIGLER PASCAL-KÉVIN
0070033/LA PEQUELETTE BOUL'CLUB/007
10 MEGHICHE SALIM
ROUSSEAU SÉBASTIEN
SEVILLA CHRISTOPHE
N.H./095
11 MARIGO BORIS
GRANGE AXEL
ENCAUSSE MICHEL
N.H./031
12 FODERA DAMIEN
MONIER FRÉDÉRIC
ZAPLANA VINCENT
N.H./026
13 FODERA DOMINIQUE
BLAU FRANCK
GBETABLE MARCEL
N.H./026
14 GAUDE BENJAMIN
FODERA BENOÎT
FODERA FLORENT
N.H./026
15 SAUVAIN STEPHANE
MULLER FABRICE
0134034/B VERTE BIVER/013
16 GELIBERT DONATIEN
POUTOUS BENJAMIN
KADMAR YANIS
N.H./026
17 BASTIDE LAURENT
FOVELLE LÉO
BALAYE STEVE
N.H./007
18 BRUN HUGO
DELICE FLORENT
DELICE BRUNO
N.H./026
19 ADAM MICHEL
D'AMICO DAMIANO
CATANZARO TONI
0131404/B MODEREE MARSEILLE/013
20 LAILLE LUC
BARRE FABIEN
CHAUSSONNET LAURENT
0091004/PETANQUE AXEENNE/009
21 GILLOT FREDERIC
LUDOVICO LAURENT
DUPIN NICOLAS
N.H./030
22 LACANETY YOANN

0134034/B VERTE BIVER/013
23 ANDRIANAMBININA DIDIER
LACANETY FREDERIC
BATISTA SEBASTIEN
0134034/B VERTE BIVER/013
24 BAUER MICKAËL-GERMAIN
PRUD'HOMME SONNY
SPADARO HUGO
N.H./034
25 BAUER KEVIN
HOFFMAN ELY
PRUDHOMME SONY
0340903/ELAN PETANQUEUR AGDE/034
26 DELYS KEVIN
ROUYER CHRISTOPHE
0131703/ETOILE BOULISTE SEPTEMOISE/013
27 PAULEAU YOAN
GINER STÉPHANE
GINER AURÉLIEN
0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN/034
28 ASTIER SÉBASTIEN
ROMAN PHILIPPE
BOURIN JORDAN
N.H./083
29 LAVALY NICOLAS
ACCETTA FABIEN
MICHEL ANTHONY
N.H./013
30 LANDRIVON JEROME
BUCH CHARLES
DAL PIAZ JONATHAN
0380336/PETANQUE VAL D'AMBY/038
31 LUDOVICO ENZO
SCANZI JOSEPH
CARACCIOLO CHRISTOPHE
0300805/BOULE DURE MONTAREN/030
32 REYNE ENZO
KHORKHECHE YOUNESS
HADRI YANIS
0138017/ALPILLES BOULE EYGUIERES/013
33 BRUN PATRICK
CORTES ANTHONY
BERNARD JEAN-MICHEL
N.H./084
34 BAUD ROMARIC
DIMAS LOIC
BAUD THIERRY
0840118/MORIERES BOULE DOREE/084
35 GRIMA JOSÉ
ALCARAS DANIEL
GRIMA THÉO
N.H./084
36 ERIC JEAN MARC
MORENO JOSEPH
ROSATI MICKAËL
N.H./013
37 GRAS STÉPHANE
ROMERO DAVID
MEYFFRE SEBASTIEN
0300805/BOULE DURE MONTAREN/030
38 ROMAN TOM
AUDIBERT RÉMI
GINER LUCAS
0340219/LA BOULE VENDARGUOISE/034
39 BOUCHER RENÉ
PERRUSSEL GAUTIER
BAGNOL STEVY
0070040/JOYEUX PETANQUEURS VANSEENS/007
40 SUBRENAT JEAN-PIERRE
PHILIPSON KEVIN
MOLINS NICOLAS
N.H./006
41 CLARY JÉRÔME
MOUTARD GAËL
PLANTEVIN JÉRÔME
N.H./026
42 FRANCONE WILLIAM
FRANCONE YOAN
GIUSTINIANI JEAN DOMINIQUE
N.H./013
43 MARFIL BRUNO
SAMITIER BENOIT
BONIS ROBIN
N.H./084
44 RUSCELLI BAPTISTE
ALAZAY JÉRÉMY
ALAZAY ENZO
N.H./084
45 MILESI RAPHAËL
CALISSI CHRISTOPHE
MEISS KEVIN
N.H./026
46 MONTORO LUDOVIC
BAUDINO MYRON
PUCCINELLI JEAN MICHEL
N.H./006
47 ALEZRA STÉPHANE
LE TENO CHRISTOPHER
FEAT MAXIME
0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029
48 GIMENEZ JEAN CHRISTOPHE
TIERNO MARC
LACROIX DOMINIQUE
N.H./006
49 TARDIEU OLIVIER
GIMENEZ ALLAN
0840706/UNION BOULISTE THOROISE/084
50 GOURDAN FRÉDÉRIC
GIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE
0341006/MONTFERRIER PETANQUE/034
51 BESSEKRI ZAKARIA

N.H./
52 BAROUX PHILIPPE
GLATRE DAVID
VERJUS WILLIAM
N.H./042
53 CAILLARD STEVE

0840120/LE PONTET USP E. B./084
54 PAROLA ALESSANDRO
LAFORE DAVIDE
ARMORMINO SAVERIO
N.H./
55 MECHAOUAT MOHAMED
AUREL-CERES THÉO
BARRAILLA DAMIEN
N.H./031
56 LAUR PATRICK
HERGERT THEO
SEBOUSSI YANISS
N.H./031
57 MALATESTA JOEL
MOLINAS JOSEPH
TESSIER JESSY
N.H./030
58 GAUTHIER ERIC
SCHROLL DAVID
SEINE ISMAËL
0340420/PED TANCA/034
59 FOLTIER HENRI
BOVETTO FRÉDÉRIC
GRANON BRUNO
0070095/FANNY PETANQUE VIVAROISE/007
60 JOUANNE SACHA
JOUANNE LUCAS
JOUANNE OLIVIER
N.H./800
61 BERMOND CLÉMENT
EYMARD JEAN-LOUIS
MICHELLON JULIEN
0051002/PETANQUE BOULE EMBRUNAISE/005
62 NURIER FABIEN
ARNIELLA AXEL
FARGES STÈVE
N.H./001
63 JUGE QUENTIN
BERNARD ALAIN
RANCHIN MARC
N.H./026
64 CARASSAI ERIC
MEKSAI KALONG THAI
ADANTOESSI OLOUFEMI
N.H./069
65 BIANCOTTO MAURIZIO
BOTTERO FABRICIO
PAOLO GIRODENDO
N.H./
66 DELANZY TÉO
CONTI LENNY
DELCHAMBRE BROOKLYN
N.H./084
67 GUZZI THOMAS
DEVEZEAUD DIMITRI
0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER/005
68 COMBE PHILIPPE
VERDINI STÉPHANE
PHONG A LUONG
N.H./084
69 DALLAU JOSUE DAVID
HERLEMAN DAWSON
DALLAU MOISE
N.H./013
70 PERRET JIMMY
CHET JOSEPH
LEBAL
N.H./084
71 RAILLAN JEAN MARIE
BONETTO STEVEN
ROSSI YOAN
N.H./013
72 SAIGNES CHRISTOPHE
MORAS NICOLAS
MARTIN DAMIEN
0070105/LA VOULTE SPORT PETANQUE/007
73 BLACHIER HUGO
BARON LOÏC
PARADIS JEAN-BAPTISTE
0340308/BOULE MAURINOISE/034
74 DONZEL JEAN-MARIE
HALAOUI JADE
CLARY FRANCK
N.H./026
75 ALLIER FABRICE
ODDOU CÉDRIC
ALLIER CHRISTIAN
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE/005
76 DESTEFANO JORIS
VAREILLE GAËTAN
NAPOLEONE ODILE
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE/005
77 BOULLE CLAUDE
SEUZARET STÉPHANE
PERSONNE MATHIEU
0070037/PETANQUE SAINT ALBANAISE/007
78 BERNARD THÉO
BERNARD THIERRY
MAREE ARNAUD
0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM/030
79 ALIAGA KÉVIN
ALIAGA PATRICK
0840703/ISLE. B. VILLEVIEILLE/084
80 MOMBELLI XAVIER
SANCHEZ LUDOVIC
SABLIER YOHAN
0300812/BOULE UZETIENNE/030
81 MARTINEZ FRANCK
TOCHE JULIEN
DEGENNARO
N.H./013
82 BEDOK HERVE
DAVID FREDERIC
N.H./013
83 BUDET MATHIS
BUDET JEAN-MARC
VIALA JEROME
0300215/BOULE DE FEU MANDUEL/030
84 RUFFO STÉPHANE
CUPPERI ERIC
0061029/GRASSE PETANQUE/006
85 CHAZEL SÉBASTIEN
UHLMANN RINALDO
MARTIN MARCO
N.H./007
86 RIVIERA DAVID
HATCHADOURIAN MICHEL
0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083
87 SAINT MACHIN FLORIAN
ROCAMORA ALEXANDRE
N.H./034
88 HOURS BRYAN
BOUVIER TOM
BOISSE FLORIAN
N.H./030
89 GAYRAUD GILLES
DUBOIS GINO
BLANC BRANDON
N.H./013
90 SEVENIER JEREMY
RUFFO FLORIAN
PEREIRA SIMON
N.H./030
91 MARIN MAXIME
LEGROS NICOLAS
PIFFERINI JEAN PASCAL
N.H./019
92 PELLIER ALBAN
PETITJEAN STEPHANE
GARCIA OLIVIER
N.H./013
93 PELISSIER SÉBASTIEN
QUIBLIER DAVID
PAYET SELVEN JEAN
N.H./034
94 BASTET YANNICK
GARGOWITCH DYLAN
GRANGEON DIMITRY
0840808/PIOLENC PETITE BOULE/084
95 BUISSON FREDERIC
PEYROL GÉRARD
ROUX NICOLAS
N.H./084
96 GRIMA PATRICK
GUILLAUME SEBASTIEN
BOUYAC ANDRÉ
N.H./084
97 CORSIN GREGORY
CURSIO GIUSEPPE
FERRAND EDDY
0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY/071
98 BARJOL KÉVIN
MITTICA ANTOINE
OINNE MAYKI
0841010/VALREAS B. A. DU TIVOLI/084
99 ARNOL NELLY
ASSEZ SEBASTIEN
GRILLET ROMAIN
0380435/ROMANCHE PETANQUE/038
100 TOUILLET QUENTIN
MARQUES ALEX
BERTRAND STEVEN
N.H./071
101 BREMOND GILLES
GUILLON ERIC
BERTHELIER PHILIPPE
N.H./005
102 BEN MABROUK NASSIM
SURPLY DRISS
0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE/026
103 DUBOIS ANTOINE
DUBOIS JACQUES
RANDRIAMANANTANY LAHATRA
0691027/PETANQUE CANUTS/069
104 OUALI DJAMEL
COPPOLA GUILLAUME
CALIZI JEAN JACQUES
0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083
105 PELOZUELO PATRICK
MOLINAS JACQUES
MOLINAS JOSEPH
0263003/BOULE DU PAS DES ONDES/026
106 MELVE JEROME
THIBAULT JEROME
CHAUVIN ROBIN
N.H./013
107 VAQUE DENIS
FONTAINE JEAN PAUL
COMTAT PASCAL
N.H./084
108 BLENGINO STEPHANE
PICHE PASCAL
LAKHAL BRAHIM
0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083
109 MARCELIN YVES
SMAGGHE VINCENT
FERNANDES JOSÉ
0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083
110 JODA FLORENT
PEREZ FREDDY
COUGNENC CYRIL
0340817/ENT BOULISTE ST THIBERY/034
111 RACODON BERNARD
FIGUIERE JEAN LOUIS
BOURGUIGNON DIDIER
N.H./026
112 IWANCZUK FRANCK
TARDIEU ALAIN
LARONZE VANESSA
0138043/B COMMUNALE ST CHAMAS/013
113 LAURENT GYL
VIAUX ROLAND
PAGNI STEPHANE
N.H./013
114 ANDRIANTSEHENO CHRISTIAN

0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069
115 SANCHEZ OLIVIER
KHADER AMIR
LACHHEB KARIM
N.H./006
116 DOS SANTOS RÉMY
CORREIA MARVIN
DOS SANTOS SAMSON
N.H./026
117 CONFRERE RUDY

0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083
118 PORTE EDMOND
BRIAND MICHEL
SOURET BASTIEN
N.H./084
119 LEDUN ARNAUD
BASTIDE JORIS
MARZIANO ANTHONY
N.H./013
120 PRADAL FABRICE
BERNARD JORDAN
GASTAULT NICOLAS
N.H./084
121 MARCAHOSSE BRANDON
MARCAHOSSE ERIC
GRENET LAURENT
0636321/PETANQUE MARINGUOISE/063
122 BOUDIN THIERRY
JOUSSE ALEXIS
MIOR CYRILLE
0730003/PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE/073
123 CAVAGNA DAVID
GAILLARD STÉPHANE
ROMAN LUCAS
N.H./084
124 HORJAK CÉDRIC
COLOMINA PATRICK
SIGAL GERARD
0300104/LA BOULE DES ANGES/030
125 SACCO GÉRARD
ESTEVAN MICHEL
D'AMORE YONI
N.H./084
126 DELOYE NICOLAS

0300909/B. ST PAULETOISE DE CAISSON/030
127 GIRE BRUNO
CANO BRANDON
N.H./063
128 TOUREILLES JÉRÔME

0841009/VAISON LA ROMAINE B.A./084
129 REGACHE PASCAL
DURON ALEXANDRE
GRANGEON EMMANUEL
0265025/PETANQUE GENISSOISE/026
130 BONETTO MICKAEL
LUCCHESI PIERRE
HELFRID PIERRE
N.H./006
131 GRIVEAUX MICKAEL
GUYONNET FLORIAN
SINZELLE MARTIAL
N.H./026
132 BEZANDRY THIERRY
CORDIER EDDIE
RAKOTOARINIAINA FRÉDÉRIC JIMMY
N.H./009
133 DULAC TIMOTHÉ
PACCAUD CHRISTIAN
ANTUNES JOAQUIM
N.H./001
134 KASBARIAN FREDERIC
GREGORI PATRICE
ROUX PHILIPPE
0134006/B BRONZEE CABRIES/013
135 ARDHUIN PATRICK
IKHLEF RACHID
CORRAZA DAVID
N.H./026
136 PELATAN NICOLAS

0046014/LA BOULE SULFUREUSE/004
137 BEAUD JÉRÉMY
DAMIAN GHISLAIN
BEAUD DENIS
0841009/VAISON LA ROMAINE B.A./084
138 PEYRON ALAIN
RATREMA TSIRINTSOA
SCHOPP THOMAS
N.H./063
139 PEREZ THOMAS
PEREZ FRANCK
CORRIERI RAYMOND
0841012/VISAN BOULE DU MAROT/084
140 LUCAS SÉBASTIEN
LUCAS LAURENT
DIRRINGER ESTELLE
N.H./026
141 FOURNIOL AURÉLIEN
PEYROL BENJAMIN
0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS/026
142 MICHEL FABRICE
RAYNE PHILIPPE
THOME PATRICK
0840120/LE PONTET USP E. B./084
143 ROUSSEAU ROLAND
GIMENO CYRIL
GIEULLES JEAN PAUL
0110335/PET OLYMPIQUE MAILHAC/011
144 CATALAN GÉRARD
NEUF-MARS JEAN-MARC
BES LIONEL
N.H./026
145 CUTILLAS JOFFREY
MONTEIRO JEREMY
MONTEIRO KEVIN
0840204/MENERBES STE BOULISTE/084
146 GRETER MATHIEU

0840605/CAROMB AVENIR BOULISTE/084
147 BENHAIM BERNARD
BRESSY PIERRE
AUMAGE RICHARD
N.H./084
148 FOURNIER FABIEN
LOQUETTE YANN
SILVESTRE MARC
0300112/BLE OLIVIERS NIMES/030
149 LEDUC ALEXANDRE
KREDOUDA ANTHONY
VITTORELLI MICKAËL
N.H./001
150 LEANDRE CYRILLE
SANTIAGO SIMON
N.H./013
151 PLONQUET MICKAËL
CAVAGNA CHRISTOPHE
DUJARDIN SYLVIA
0841010/VALREAS B. A. DU TIVOLI/084
152 SANTIAGO ANTOINE
CANO JEAN ANTOINE
FERNANDEZ JEREMY
0134034/B VERTE BIVER/013
153 KERMICHE KARIM
SCHOLL SONY
N.H./034
154 AUGRAS GAETAN
CORTES MATEO
SEINE ISAÏS
N.H./030
155 FORTE BILLY
VIGNE YORY
FRANCO FRANCK
0840608/US BOULE ENTRAIGUOISE/084
156 SALARD RÉMY
RUOT KENZO
PEDOUSSAUT LORENZO
N.H./034
157 ANTHOUARD THOMAS
MICHEL JORDAN
BENFERHAT BRICE
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE/005
158 DUSONCHET CHRISTOPHE
BOYER CLAUDE
BOYER LUDOVIC
0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM/030
159 MORENO FRANCK
DEYRIEUX NICOLAS
SANMARTY PHILIPPE
N.H./026
160 NOYER FLORIAN
MOULY ANTHONY
PETIT LÉO
0262006/CONVIVIALE PETANQUE PUY SAINT MARTIN/026
161 TABOUREL JÉRÉMY
NOIRET JÉRÉMY
RENAULT JULIEN
0340206/BOULE GRAND MOTTOISE/034
162 LOUIS NORMAN
DOSE DAMIENS
CISCAR PATRICK
N.H./007
163 SERVEL RÉMI
DEBARD SÉBASTIEN
ARSAC MICKAËL
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER/005
164 FERNANDES DA SILVA CARLOS
MULLER VANESSA
BIANCALANA VÉRONIQUE
0061029/GRASSE PETANQUE/006
165 ZIGLER BRYAN
CHAIX JORDAN
NIES AURÉLIEN
0070095/FANNY PETANQUE VIVAROISE/007
166 FRANCE MEDERIC
GRISARD AURELIEN
MARRA FLORIAN
N.H./030
167 PAILLOUX QUENTIN
LACROIX AMBROISE
LACROIX NICOLAS
N.H./007
168 RIBAGNAC CLAUDE
RICHARD CLÉMENT
SARRAUTE YANNICK
0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE/026
169 HERNANDEZ JULIEN
HERNANDEZ JORIS
MARTIN LAURENT
N.H./084
170 PASTOR ANGEL
DEBARD JEAN ALFRED
HINDERCHIED ANDRÉ
N.H./084
171 BAUMET FLORIAN
LOUMAN FRÉDÉRIC
CROZET MICHAËL
0264008/SAINT RESTITUT PETANQUE/026
172 JULLI BILLY
DEBARD JEAN CLAUDE
GOSSUIN JEROME
0841009/VAISON LA ROMAINE B.A./084
173 CANO DYLAN

0134022/LA BOULE AIXOISE/013
174 PERRI JONATHAN
BECK PIERRICK
POOR ALEXANDRE
N.H./005
175 BOUREMEL MATTÉO
BOUREMEL CLÉMENT
BOUREMEL SAÏD
0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048
176 KHAMDJADJI DJELLOUL
KHAMDJADJI SOFIANE
BERMOND MANGESH
N.H./005
177 GUERIN DAVID
FINAND VALENTIN
N.H./042
178 LOUCHE CORENTIN
LOUCHE CHRISTOPHE
AGACHE KEVIN
0840613/MORMOIRON AMICALE BOULE/084
179 TERRYN CEDRIC
MERCIER ISABELLE
TERRYN YANNIS
N.H./013
180 CORNALI GUILLAUME
REILLE JEOFFREY
JIMENEZ OLIVIER
0840617/LES VALAYANS B. ATOMIC/084
181 HARLAUX EDDY
VAN DE VOORDE EDDY
0800006/CORBIE PETANQUE/080
182 BRUGIERE GILLES
CATALANO GILBERT
ZAPLANA JÉSUS-FRANÇOIS
N.H./026
183 JOUFFRE JEAN-CLAUDE
LACROIX HENRI
DOERR DAVID
N.H./069
184 MOLINAS FERNAND
SCHOLL JORDAN
PETIT-JEAN ERIC
N.H./069
185 REMI CHRISTOPHE
LAPIERRE ALAIN
COZAR DORIAN
N.H./084
186 VERGIER RICHARD
MONIER ANDRÉ
N.H./026
187 MOULET CHARLY
MOULET CHRISTIAN
GRANJON GRÉGORY
N.H./084
188 VIAU NICOLAS
BERTET BRUNO
BLACHERE XAVIER
0070053/PTE BOULE ST MARCELLOISE/007
189 AQUADRO FRANCK

0263010/PET. VALLEE DE L'ENNUYE/026
190 BAUER BRAYAN
GUTZWILLER KÉVIN
BAUER JONATHAN
N.H./034
191 DA MOTA ANTONIO

0012008/PET. MIRIBEL COTIERE/001
192 SANTOS PAULO
DUMONT LAURENT
N'DIAYE FRANÇOIS
N.H./005
193 REVERTE DIDIER
NAVARRO ELLY
FELTAIN JEAN WILLY
N.H./034
194 BONNAURE KÉVIN
BONNAURE JORDAN
BESSON MORGAN
N.H./007
195 CROUZET STEPHANE
ROUSSEAU JEAN-PATRICE
MICHEL JASON
N.H./030
196 MONTAGARD ERIC
CHOMA LEYMARIE ALEXANDRE
GOMEZ GUILLAUME
0138002/B DE BEAUREGARD ORGON/013
197 COGNARD MARC
DELYS FREDERIC
DJAFARI ADEL
N.H./013
198 CHARRANSOL ERIC
MJULIEN BASTIEN
MITTICA MARCO
0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE/026
199 MICHON CYRIL
GONZALEZ ANTHONY
VERCELLOTTI ANTHONY
N.H./005
200 DUPEYRE CHRISTOPHE
BENFERHAT JÉRÉMY
LEPART FABIEN
0052020/LE CERCLE PETANQUE SPORT GAP/005
201 MITTICA FRÉDÉRIC
LAUDET FLORIAN
GALLIGANI FABIEN
N.H./084
202 GARIBIAN JEAN PIERRE
VIOLA EMMANUEL
KANE CIRE LAMINE
N.H./013
203 SEMIZ CANAN
VIAL SYLVIE
CRUCHAUDET GREGORY
N.H./069
204 PEREPELKINE ERIC
MATA ANTONIO
CARRE JEAN LUC
0841017/GRILLON LES PETANQUEURS/084
205 PANTOUSTIER DOMINIQUE
PAILHES FRANCK
CASTANO JULIEN
N.H./007
206 JEAN BOUTIN MANO

0300705/AMICAL CLUB BOULISTE BARJACOIS/030
207 ROUMEZIN FRANCK
RITO JOSEPH
VIVIER FABIEN
N.H./026
208 LACROIX NOEL
CLODIC JORDAN
FAKAME BRYAN
N.H./013
209 BONI OLIVIER
FOUQUET CHRISTOPHE
FOUQUET JÉRÔME
0264008/SAINT RESTITUT PETANQUE/026
210 CHIAPELLO ANDREA
DAMIANO ANDREA
BRUNO STEFANO
N.H./
211 GAS GILLIAN
AUDIBERT FABIEN
ROPERS CORENTIN
N.H./030
212 CHARBONNIER THOMAS
RIFFARD AURÉLIEN
BARATIER CHRISTOPHE
0070012/PETANQUE ALBENASSIENNE/007
213 BOURRELLY FRÉDÉRIC
DEMETER PIERRE
GARCIA KEVIN
N.H./084
214 AYMARD PIERRE
BOISSE JEAN-NOËL
CHAZOT RÉMY
N.H./026
215 LAMOUREUX ALAIN
REINARD VINCENT
BAUER ANDRÉ
0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE/034
216 FILIPPI ALAIN
PAVANI CLAUDE
DUGUET CHRISTOPHE
N.H./084
217 CARTEYRADE DYLAN

0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048
218 SANTORO YOANN
SANTORO PASCAL
LAHOUNE DOMINIQUE
N.H./026
219 BEAUME MARC

0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE/005
220 MITTICA LANZO
MITTICA DAVID
MITTICA JÉRÔME
0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE/026
221 GUERINEAU NICOLAS
MAIGA CHOAÏB
N.H./030
222 COMBE THIERRY
CARAMANNO GERARD
FENIELLO MICHEL
N.H./026
223 REBIERE KÉVIN
HARDY LIONEL
CHANEAC YOANN
0660510/BOULE JOYEUSE ST CYPRIEN/066
224 HUBERT JÉRÉMY
ROSATI ENZO
RODRIGUEZ BRICE
N.H./005
225 RICHE ANTHONY
CAUNY-RENOUX JÉRÔME
MARCEL SYLVAIN
0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE/026
226 LUCCHESI STEPHANE

0135008/CB DU MAS BLANC/013
227 TRUPHEMUS EDDY
TRUPHEMUS ARTHUR
0841007/SAVOILLAN B.TOULOURENC/084
228 SERHANE ANTHONY
GUINEBERT THOMAS
GUINEBERT LIONEL
N.H./011
229 BALIGUIAN JEAN-MARC
LECA ROBERT
LECA JEAN - MARIE
N.H./026
230 FERNANDEZ NICODEM
ZEMOULI HERVÉ
THOMASSIN BRAD
N.H./030
231 MAZEAU YOHAN
DOUBLET ROMAIN
CHERON KEVIN
N.H./024
232 PANCIN CHRISTOPHE
BLANC FÉLIX
0840624/CARPENTRAS JBAG/084
233 BLANOT BERNARD
CASADO RICHARD
PUJANTE PATRICK
0840118/MORIERES BOULE DOREE/084
234 CHAPOUTY HENRI
SANTIAGO LOUIS
FERRET JEAN
N.H./030
235 ROUX LIONEL
CEAS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
PELLOUX BENJAMIN
N.H./005
236 BECH JÉRÔME
BERNARD YVES
BERTET CYRIL
0841007/SAVOILLAN B.TOULOURENC/084
237 MONTOYA YANNICK
OUDIN ENZO
N.H./084
238 GOVINDIN JEAN PATRICE

0134034/B VERTE BIVER/013
239 SAISSI YOUSSEF
REYES FRANÇOIS
N.H./084
240 CROZAT KÉVIN
ALLIX STÉPHANE
GIRALT BENJAMIN
0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR/026
241 ANTHOUARD MAVRICK
VALLON ARNAUD
DEFREITAS JOANNES
N.H./005
242 TEICHENNE PATRICK
PUGLIESI CHRISTIAN
BESSARAHOUI SAID
N.H./013
243 BERARD LAURENT
BERARD JEROME
CROZET JÉRÔME
N.H./069
244 COLLIN GIOVANNI
HERNANDEZ FRANCOIS
PASCAL HUGO
N.H./030
245 GONZALEZ RAPHAËL
GONZALEZ LILIAN
PEYTAUD JORIS
N.H./007
246 SANTIAGO ANDRE
SADOU AURELIEN
FEUILLADIEU ENZO
N.H./030
247 LOPEZ MICKAËL

0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM/030
248 SILVENTE MATHIEU
FARALLI KENZO
RENARD BRYAN
0138017/ALPILLES BOULE EYGUIERES/013
249 PROUST NICOLAS
MOMPARLER DYLAN
0841017/GRILLON LES PETANQUEURS/084
250 LAUROT FABRICE

0340112/PETANQUE FRONTIGNANAISE/034
251 ANDRE VINCENT
ANDRE JÉRÉMY
DE OLIVEIRA MICHAËL
0070077/PETANQUE LOISIRS MEYRAS/007
252 BAUDOUIN ALEXANDRE
POL ALEXANDRE
N.H./084
253 DOMENECH STEPHANE
BEDOUIN JEAN-PIERRE
MOULIN GÉRARD
0841010/VALREAS B. A. DU TIVOLI/084
254 THIMOLEON VIVIEN
FAURE SÉBASTIEN
MAZAT DAVID
N.H./007
255 RACHON ERIC

0266012/PETANQUE DE MALISSARD/026
256 GARRIDO JOSÉ
ESPI PASCAL
MAREL ERIC
N.H./026
257 MARTIN LOIC
GLO ANTHONY
BUTTARAZZI LIONEL
0833013/BOULE TRANQUILLE/083
258 SALVADOR DA SILVA

N.H./
259 RODRIGUEZ THOMAS
RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY
MISSIMILLY MATTEO
0131703/ETOILE BOULISTE SEPTEMOISE/013
260 CIOFI NICOLAS
CORREAS VARGAS JEAN MICHEL
PRENOM DAMIEN
N.H./013
261 CHAREYRE JASON
BERTRAND PHILIPPE
AILLOUD SYPRIAN
0380228/TEAM PETANQUE ST MARCELL/038
262 POLOGNA VALENTIN

0070051/PTE BOULE BOURGUESANNE/007
263 DEBAUGNIES MATHIEU
NEVEUX PHILIPPE
BON FRÉDÉRIC
N.H./084
264 ANTOINE MICHAEL
RIPERT BRUNO
CHAPUS FREDERIC
0136014/B JULES LENOIR LA CIOTAT/013
265 VELLA FREDERIC
TARDY THEO
KOCKS CHRISTOPHER
0840204/MENERBES STE BOULISTE/084
266 BRUN ALAIN
LAGRENE BOY
ORTIS CHARLY
N.H./026
267 VEYRIER ERIC
VABRES MAXIME
N.H./084
268 PERRY NICOLAS
CHARLET ALAIN
GARGOWITCH NICKY
N.H./013
269 MORALES JÉRÔME
BELMONTE ANGE
KORE SÉBASTIEN
0660711/SAINT LAURENT PETANQUE/066
270 TRAN VAN BENOIT
LACROIX JESSY
RENARD JEAN VICTOR
0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083
271 PLAN JEAN-PHILIPPE
BACCUET JOHAN
NEKAA SOPHIAN
N.H./026
272 SANTIAGO JEAN MICHEL
MORENO FRANCOIS
0042034/BOULE ESTOUBLONNAISE/004
273 BEAUD THOMAS

0841009/VAISON LA ROMAINE B.A./084
274 DUSSERRE-BRESSON MICHAËL
IACOPINI FRANCK
LAURENS CHRISTOPHE
N.H./005
275 ZEROUDI HAMID
NEGMAR REMI
ALBACETE FLORIAN
N.H./084
276 CHEILAN STEVE
ANDRIAMILANJAVOLA ROBINSON
DENIS GUILLAUME
0052020/LE CERCLE PETANQUE SPORT GAP/005
277 ARLAUD JULIEN
ARLAUD EMILIE
ARLAUD MATTÉO
0070059/LES JOYEUX PETANQUEURS/007
278 SARGERO GABRIEL
MAILLE MICKAËL
MAILLE BRIAN
0300129/BLE MT DUPLAN NIMES/030
279 VEILLY DANIEL

0263012/UNIC BOULES TULETTE/026
280 SAINT MARTIN STANISLAS
DUBOIS CLÉMENT
N.H./073
281 CHAMPOUSSIN BRUNO
REYNAUD PHILIPPE
CONFALONIERI DAVID
0264010/LA PETANQUE BOUSQUETAINE/026
282 RATOVONDRAHONA JOAHARY

0136030/B DE BEAUDINARD AUBAGNE/013
283 VALENTE LAURENT

0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR/026
284 N'GUYEN VAN LAURENT

0131203/CERCLE ST BARNABE MARS/013
285 BOUCHER BRUNO
DAQUIN ENZO
BERTRAND YOAN
0070092/PETANQUE LOISIRS VIVIERS/007
286 RASOANAIVO RADO

0300906/LA BOULE VILLENEUVOISE/030
287 PERRUQUETTI WILFRID
CANIVET RAPHAEL
TAIBI RAFIK
0590121/RONCHIN PETANQUE/059
288 BARNAUD MAX
RIVIERE GILLES
BROQUET YOANN
N.H./006
289 GARCIA LOÏC
LUCARELLI VINCENT
0632323/CLERMONT-FERRAND PETANQUE 63/063
290 REMALI AHMED

0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048
291 BOISSAT JULIE
RAOERA OLIVIER
RAOERA
N.H./063
292 GUIGUE DIDIER
ALAZAY MAXIME
RUSCELLI ENZO
0840401/BEDARRIDES B. F. F./084
293 GALAUP PABLO
MARQUEZ ABELLA ENRIQUE
GUTIERREZ DIEGO
N.H./
294 ROUX YOANN
AUPEE FRANÇOIS
TANCHETTE JEAN-JACQUES
0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE/026
295 SUTRA CÉDRIC

0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE/026
296 DYE-PELLISSON WILLIAM

0263012/UNIC BOULES TULETTE/026
297 TESTE JEAN LOUIS
MEYNAUD GEOFFREY
ANTOINE DAVID
N.H./026
298 SORREL PATCHOULY
MOLINAS LOUIS
LOMBARD JACQUES
N.H./030
299 OGER MARCELLO
BERNARD YANNICK
PALAYER JORDAN
0070105/LA VOULTE SPORT PETANQUE/007
300 BEZAUD STÉPHANE
GARCIA JOSÉ
RIBEIRO FERNANDO
0262019/PETITE BOULE CLEONNAISE/026
301 RIPOLL JOSÉ MARIE

0840612/MONTEUX E.B./084
302 GAURY TEDDY
GAURY JAMES
0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE/026
303 DEBARD DAVID
ESPADE MICKAEL
DAHMANI AXEL
N.H./081
304 RESSOUCHE MARVIN
LOPEZ JÉRÉMY
LOEUNG KEN
N.H./030
305 MINAKHA JEAN BAPTISTE
OUK VANDY
KOUY PATRICK
0131502/ASSIAN PETANQUE SAVINOIS/013
306 ALFANO FLORIAN
CUARTERO JULIEN
N.H./034
307 PEREZ FABRICE
PEREZ KÉVIN
HELIAS FRÉDÉRIC
N.H./026
308 ARNAUD MATHIEU
HUEBER DAMIEN
0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE/026
309 CARMIGNANI FRANCK
BOUILLAUX STANISLAS
GERLAND PHILIPPE
N.H./007
310 DARIA JIMMY
SCHATZ JOSEPH
DARIA SEBASTIEN
N.H./030
311 NIQUET FABRICE
NIQUET DYLAN
MELET NICOLAS
0840613/MORMOIRON AMICALE BOULE/084
312 LAUGIER NICOLAS

0841007/SAVOILLAN B.TOULOURENC/084
313 BAYLE DORIAN
BOGROS SAM
DE MARCO JÉRÉMIE
0070058/LES PETANQ.ST MONTANNAIS/007
314 RUBIO EMMANUEL
BOYET JÉRÔME
SEVERAN STEVEN
0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES/026
315 PONCET VALENTIN
ROCHETTE JEAN
0380206/PET CLUB ST ROMANAISE/038
316 CHAIX NICOLAS
AVINAUD VALENTIN
N.H./084
317 ROSIER GUILLAUME
FENEYROL MICHAËL
N.H./026
318 CHARRE XAVIER
SANCHEZ LIONEL
BOURG OLIVIER
0070082/LA PTE BOULE CRUASSIENNE/007
319 MALLET GRÉGORY
HELFRID CHARLY
N.H./007
320 BONNAUD KEVIN
BEDOUIN JACQUES
PEUGEOT PHILIPPE
N.H./084
321 ZIOUI KARIM

0840706/UNION BOULISTE THOROISE/084
322 FRICHOT ERIC
FRICHOT CAROLE
FRICHOT YANN
N.H./027
323 ESPOSITO-THOMAS EDDY

0590034/A S AULNOYE PETANQUE/059
324 HALLER MICHEL
DUPRE ROMAIN
PILLONI THÉO
N.H./007
325 MATA MICHEL
FORNARI CHRISTOPHE
BEGLIATTI MICHEL
N.H./083

Nos partenaires

Nos Actualités