COMPLET 


LISTE DES INSCRITS veteranstop3002024 Maj Le 13/06/2024 à 09:29:36

 



 


Nom /Prénom Club
1 FRACHEBOIS JANICK
MUNIER MICHEL
POIFOL GILLES
N.H./025
2 ROSTICCI JEAN LUC
SERRE BRUNO
HOUDIARNE PATRICK
N.H./095
3 RAILLAN JEAN MARIE
BLANC PAUL
SISARO MICHEL
N.H./013
4 KOCH BRUNO
AUBRY FREDERIC
PRUM JEAN-YVES
0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS/026
5 BOUFFARD BERNARD
LOMAGNO GERARD
LOVERINI PATRICE
0840118/MORIERES BOULE DOREE/084
6 FLORES-FLORES PIERRE
GUIJARRO BALMES
D'ASCOLA FRANCESCO
0380410/PETANQUE CLUB SEYSSINS/038
7 BOBBIO ERIC
DE AZEREDO JOAQUIM
BOLATTO PATRICK
N.H./073
8 BEAUFILS CHRISTOPHE
VEILLOT BRUNO
ANDRE PHILIPPE
N.H./034
9 BOUCHER RENÉ
ROUX BERNARD
IMBERT HERVÉ
N.H./007
10 SACCO GÉRARD
ORRIERE PATRICK
GREGOIRE GUY
0840806/ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE/084
11 SUBRENAT JEAN-PIERRE
BORSOTTO CLAUDE
COTTONE GUY
0061029/GRASSE PETANQUE/006
12 COLONNA PASCAL
BERNARD JACQUES
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A/005
13 ROLLAND MARC
DROUMENQ PHILIPPE
MASSERAND MARC
N.H./005
14 BAROUX PHILIPPE
MARIOTTI BRUNO
BERNIER ALAIN
N.H./042
15 LABARTINO MARGARETA
VITTET ROBERT
N.H./034
16 COMBE PHILIPPE
BEDOUIN JEAN-PIERRE
MOULIN GÉRARD
0841010/VALREAS B. A. DU TIVOLI/084
17 DONZEL JEAN-MARIE
MANDON BERNARD
CHENNAF FARI
0266016/PETANQUE DE LA MARQUISE/026
18 PEYROL GÉRARD
DESSALE CHRISTIAN
RAYNE PHILIPPE
N.H./026
19 COMBE THIERRY
GARCIA JOSÉ
ARRIVE PATRICK
N.H./026
20 CAVAGNA JEAN
SAUT GÉRARD
TROUIN BRUNO
N.H./026
21 GOMEZ CHRISTIAN
LANDRAUD PATRICE
HETTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS
N.H./007
22 SOTTIAU PASCAL
MOSSE BERNARD
PAINEAU DOMINIQUE
0261002/A. P. CRESTOISE/026
23 BENOIT CLAUDE
SYLVERE MICHEL
MANZI PASCAL
N.H./013
24 PAILLARES SERGE
COLL PATRICK
N.H./034
25 ZILIO PATRICK

0264009/A S PETANQUE SOLERIEUX/026
26 LE BERRE CLAUDE
GONZALEZ JOSÉ
MURCIA JEAN-PAUL
N.H./034
27 FARALLI JEAN PIERRE
GASTAUD ALAIN
HAMPARTZOUMIAN PATRICK
N.H./013
28 PELLORCE JEAN-FRANÇOIS
DALLA ZANNA RÉGIS
LO BAIDO JOSEPH
N.H./026
29 MARCELIN YVES
VIAUX ROLAND
0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083
30 GUILHOT SERGE
LACROTTE JEAN-CLAUDE
PONTAL CLAUDE
N.H./007
31 LAMOUREUX ALAIN
SOLA ROGER
LABORDE ANDRÉ
0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE/034
32 RACODON BERNARD
FIGUIERE JEAN LOUIS
BOURGUIGNON DIDIER
N.H./026
33 FEDIERE GILLES
GRAVIER JOËL
RONDIER ALAIN
0070012/PETANQUE ALBENASSIENNE/007
34 BEAUFORT PASCAL
LITAUDON BRUNO
MAUGRAS CHRISTIAN
N.H./
35 TESTE FRÉDÉRIC
RICOU GÉRARD
PIGNOLO JEAN LOUIS
N.H./026
36 BREZISKY CLAUDE
ARNAUD CLAUDE
CENET DANIEL
0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS/026
37 PANTEL LAURENT
CHAPELLIER DENIS
DEHAY ANDRÉ
N.H./030
38 REY ALAIN
SOICHET ALAIN
DA COSTA ALAIN
N.H./026
39 HASSAINE HOCINE
GARAGNON GERARD
ALESSANDRI MARC
0136030/B DE BEAUDINARD AUBAGNE/013
40 FOUCOU GERARD
GUIDONI CLAUDE
SERRANO DANIEL
0136030/B DE BEAUDINARD AUBAGNE/013
41 BRES PATRICK
EYNARD PIERRE
THOBEL MARCEL
N.H./043
42 ISSARTEL BERNARD
RUIS LUCIEN
VIDAL GÉRARD
N.H./007
43 PANICHI JEAN-CLAUDE
VIRETTO RICHARD
PIA BERNARD
N.H./084
44 URANGA JEAN-CLAUDE
MICHEL FREDERIC
0840615/PERNES ENTENTE BOULISTE/084
45 CHAZALON JACKY
CHANEGUIER JEAN-CLAUDE
AMAUDRY FRANÇIS
N.H./026
46 ESCOLANO CHRISTIAN
ABDELAZIZ PATRICK
QUILES SERGE
N.H./034
47 GENDRE JOHNNY
SOKOL CHRISTIAN
LANDAT PHILIPPE
N.H./034
48 CORREARD CLAUDE
MACHADO DANIEL
N.H./004
49 CARAMANNO GERARD
FENIELLO MICHEL
N.H./084
50 PETIT THIERRY
ROLLIN JEAN-LOUIS
PAPALEO NICOLAS
N.H./083
51 RETAMOSA JOSÉ
BROTONS JEAN CHARLES
BERNARD JEAN CLAUDE
0840608/US BOULE ENTRAIGUOISE/084
52 RINCK YVES
AUBINEAU GÉRARD
HELIAS FRÉDÉRIC
0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS/026
53 REIFA CLAUDE

0262001/LES PETANQU'COEURS DE PUYGIRON/026
54 MARCHAND FRÉDÉRIC
CHAMBOREDON MICHEL
SIMONIN BERNARD
0264004/PETANQUE LAGARDIENNE/026
55 ESTEVAN MICHEL
ROJAS JEAN LUC
SERRE JACKY
N.H./084
56 DELAYE ALAIN
TRIN BERNARD
N.H./084
57 BEGOT SERGE
GINES JEAN-LOUIS
COURRIOUX MAURICE
N.H./026
58 BATTISTINI FREDERIC

0136030/B DE BEAUDINARD AUBAGNE/013
59 GUIRAUD JEAN-PAUL
ASTIER JEAN-LUC
VENIOU ALAIN
N.H./030
60 VERDELHAN JEAN-LUC
BAUME FRANCIS
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE/034
61 AYMARD MICHEL
AYMARD PIERRE
DUBOST PIERRE
0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS/026
62 CHAVE CHRISTIAN
GRANON BRUNO
N.H./026
63 LEVEQUE CLAUDE
GUIRAUD ALAIN
BOUDON PHILIPPE
0300322/B. JOYEUSE ST LAURENT/030
64 SCANZI JOSEPH
VINCENT ALAIN
N.H./030
65 MITTICA ANTOINE
BERTOLDO RENÉ
LIENARD MICHEL
N.H./084
66 MAALOU ABDELHAMID
MAALOU RABIA
ABDELHAMID MUSTAFA
N.H./030
67 VASCHALDE GÉRARD
FOI MICHEL
PENNISI BRUNO
N.H./026
68 CHAMPSAUR SERGE
FONTANON ALDINO
MILESI GÉRARD
0840806/ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE/084
69 FERRANDIS PAUL
MARTINS LAURENT
N.H./084
70 MELKONIAN JEAN PAUL
PROVEN MICHEL
BASSI ALEX
N.H./013
71 PATUREL PATRICK
DEPLANTE PATRICK
ZANGARA ROBERT
0380621/GRENOBLE BOULE 38/038
72 MIHIERE CLAUDE

0840806/ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE/084
73 CARLE DIDIER
PIANETTI CLAUDE
GARCIA-TORTONDA JOSEPH
0840908/PETANQUEURS LAURISIENS/084
74 BOYER JOLY JEAN MARIE
BESSEKRI HAMED
N.H./026
75 ARNAUD PATRICK
PUGNET CLAUDE
ROUX ROLLAND
N.H./084
76 CORET BRUNO
MARCHAND GUY
REYNAUD GUY
0264005/A. B. MONTSEGURIENNE/026
77 MATA ANTONIO
CARRE JEAN LUC
FABRE ROBERT
0841017/GRILLON LES PETANQUEURS/084
78 NICOLAS ROBERT
PORTALEZ JEAN-LUC
DOHIN PASCAL
0300229/BOULE MARGUERITTOISE/030
79 OLIVIER BRUNO
GUIHEUX JEAN-FRANÇOIS
CANTALOUBE JEAN-PAUL
N.H./034
80 CATALAN GÉRARD

0262026/UNION BOULISTE ALLANAISE/026
81 RAKOTONANDRASANA ALAIN
ZUERAS GUY
ARSAC PHILIPPE
0840808/PIOLENC PETITE BOULE/084
82 ABISSET ALAIN
VALLON PATRICE
COLLOMBET PASCAL
0261010/PETANQUE MONTMEYRANNAISE/026
83 GAUBERT THIERRY
DAUPHIN CHRISTIAN
DAUPHIN SERGE
N.H./084
84 FAUCON DIDIER

0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083
85 JOUVE CHRISTIAN
JEAN PATRICK
PERRIN GUY
N.H./001
86 ROSELLO LUCIEN
CASIEZ MARC
0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE/026
87 PEYROL BRUNO
MORIN ROBERT
ROBIN DANIEL
0264015/PETANQUE GRIGNANAISE/026
88 LITTOZ BARITEL PATRICK
JOURNET ANDRE
JOLIVET JEAN MARC
N.H./074
89 VERGIER RICHARD
MONIER ANDRÉ
ZAPLANA JÉSUS-FRANÇOIS
N.H./026
90 FODERA DOMINIQUE
FOYOT JEAN MARC
SAVIN JOËL
N.H./026
91 AUBER YANNICK
HILAIRE CLAUDE
FERRANDO RICARDO
N.H./026
92 LAURENT DANIEL
LACROIX DOMINIQUE
GARCIA JEAN JOSEPH
0380404/PETANQUE CLUB CLAIXOIS/038
93 CORNO CHARLES
BAILLE PATRICK
SAUSSE CHRISTIAN
N.H./004
94 RINALDI BRUNO

0070031/ASS.PET. CHAUZON-PRADONS/007
95 SILHOL DOMINIQUE
AURANGE ERIC
0070031/ASS.PET. CHAUZON-PRADONS/007
96 MELVE YVES
ROPERS ROBERT
DALMAS GILLES
N.H./026
97 PORTE EDMOND
VINSON GUY
ANGLADE FREDERIC
N.H./084
98 CAZEMAJOU PATRICK
D'ALEO GÉRARD
CHOLLIER GUY
N.H./069
99 ALBENTOSA JEAN PIERRE
BERNIER PATRICE
PECOUL PHILIPPE
N.H./004
100 BODET FRÉDÉRIC
ROCHE JEAN-CLAUDE
STRAFACE ANTOINE
N.H./048
101 PASTOR NORBERT
HORTALA JEAN BERNARD
DEGA JACQUES
0340315/BOULE BLONDE FABREGUES/034
102 CROUZOULON BERNARD
JOUANNE OLIVIER
N.H./026
103 BRUN GÉRARD
ZOZO DANIEL
BESSON JEAN MARC
N.H./084
104 JOUVE CHRISTIAN
CAPEAU DOMINIQUE
ISBACHIAN MARC
N.H./007
105 GANZAROLLI GUY
DEZALAY GÉRARD
PERALES FRANÇOIS
N.H./034
106 CAMPAGNO BERNARD
CAVAGNA JEAN-PIERRE
N.H./084
107 CHAUDIER JEAN
SERRE GEORGES
GUILLE DANIEL
0070109/ASS. SPORT. POUZINOISE/007
108 LOUPIAS ALAIN
VEILLY DANIEL
N.H./026
109 SBARRATO JEAN-PHILLIPE
BIZZARRI JEAN-DENIS
RECORD MARC
8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE/800
110 RANCHIN CLAUDE

0070031/ASS.PET. CHAUZON-PRADONS/007
111 VIGNE MICHEL

0266021/PETANQUE DU POLYGONE/026
112 REYNAUD GILLES
BENOD BERNARD
SANCHEZ EDOUARD
N.H./084
113 OUVRIEU PATRICK
RIDAURA THIERRY
MONTCHAUD ALAIN
0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR/026
114 PLUNIAN RENÉ
MINODIER JEAN-PIERRE
DUIVON JOËL
0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR/026
115 REYMOND ALAIN
ALLIGNOL SERGE
BIGAND BERNARD
0262005/PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR/026
116 GALLETTI PATRICK
JURADO DENIS
CALVIGNAC DENIS
0340619/LA BOULE SERIGNANAISE/034
117 MOLINIER CLAUDE
PODLASKI LUC
CARDON JEAN-STÉPHANE
0340619/LA BOULE SERIGNANAISE/034
118 LECA ROBERT
DAVID FREDERIC
BALIGUIAN JEAN-MARC
N.H./083
119 ARMAND CHRISTIAN
JABRI SAID
RODIER JOËL
0264003/PETANQUE DONZEROISE/026
120 POLIDORI MARC
FONTANA JEAN-CLAUDE
ARTHAUD MICHEL
0265021/PET. SAINT MARCELLOISE/026
121 BLANOT BERNARD
PUJANTE PATRICK
TUDELLA DANIEL
N.H./084
122 GIORGI FRANCIS
MARTEL JEAN-MARC
ROUSSON FRANCIS
0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE/026
123 TARTON AUGUSTE
STURMAT THOMAS
0840706/UNION BOULISTE THOROISE/084
124 PAGES DIDIER
GRAND DOMINIQUE
0266023/PET. CHEMINOTE PORTOISE/026
125 ROSSI JEAN MARC
TANCHETTE JEAN-JACQUES
TROUCHET-LEYDIER JACQUES
N.H./084
126 BARTHELEMY CHRISTIAN
ADRIEN PATRICK
BLANC JEAN-LUC
0841010/VALREAS B. A. DU TIVOLI/084
127 IAROPOLI MICHEL
LUCIANO ANDRÉ
TOZZI PINO
0061029/GRASSE PETANQUE/006
128 VARRIER DANIEL
JARJAT PATRICK
THIALET PHILIPPE
N.H./007

Nos partenaires

Nos Actualités